Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Mutual Film is not on record. an American Produktion, Verleih, known for The Count (1916), Caught in a Cabaret (1914), Caught in the Rain (1914), Mutual Film's first movie on record is from 1911. His last motion picture on file dates from 1918.
FilmographyFilmography [Auszug]
1918: The Temple of Dusk (Distribution), Directed by James Young, with Sessue Hayakawa, Jane Novak, Louis Willoughby,
1918: The Daredevil (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Gail Kane, Norman Trevor, W.W. Crimans,
1918: Banzai (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Sessue Hayakawa,
1918: Treason (Production), Directed by Burton L. King, with Edna Goodrich, Howard Hall, ,
1918: Love's Law (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Gail Kane, Courtenay Foote, Reid Hamilton,
1918: Hoosier Romance (Distribution: (Mutual Star Productions)), Directed by Colin Campbell, with Colleen Moore, Thomas Jefferson, Harry McCoy,
1918: Her Husband's Honor (Production), Directed by Burton L. King, with Edna Goodrich, David Powell, T. Tamamoto,
1918: The Eyes of Julia Deep (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Mary Miles Minter, Allan Forrest, Alice Wilson,
1918: Impossible Susan (Distribution: (Mutual Star Productions)), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Margarita Fischer, Jack Mower, Lloyd Hughes,
1918: Up Romance Road (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with William Russell, Charlotte Burton, John Burton,
1918: The Square Deal (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Margarita Fischer, Jack Mower, Val Paul,
1918: Social Briars (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Mary Miles Minter, Allan Forrest, Anne Schaefer,
1918: Hearts or Diamonds? (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with William Russell, Charlotte Burton, Howard Davies,
1918: The Primitive Woman (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Margarita Fischer, Jack Mower, Millard K. Wilson,
1918: The Richest Girl (Distribution), Directed by Albert Capellani, with Anna Murdock, David Powell, Charles Wellesley,
1918: The Girl and the Judge (Distribution), Directed by John B. O'Brien, with Olive Tell, David Powell, Charlotte Granville,
1918: Ann's Finish (Distribution: (Mutual Star Productions)), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Margarita Fischer, Jack Mower, ,
1918: Waltzing Around (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Billy Bevan, Cullen Landis, Billie Rhodes,
1918: Powers That Prey (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Mary Miles Minter, Allan Forrest, Harvey Clark,
1918: My Wife (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Anna Murdock, Rex McDougall, Hubert Druce,
1918: Jilted Janet (Distribution: (Mutual Star Productions)), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Margarita Fischer, Jack Mower, Edward Peil,
1918: Who Loved Him Best? (Production), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edna Goodrich, Herbert Evans, ,
1918: Somebody's Widow (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Billie Rhodes, Cullen Landis, Billy Bevan,
1918: Beauty and the Rogue (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Mary Miles Minter, Allan Forrest, Orrall Humphrey,
1918: Burglars (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Billie Rhodes, Cullen Landis,
1918: The Impostor (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, George Abbott, with Anna Murdock, David Powell, Lionel Adams,
1918: Molly Go Get 'Em (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Margarita Fischer, Jack Mower, Hal Clements,
1917: Her Second Husband (Production), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Edna Goodrich, William B. Davidson, Richard Neill,
1917: New York Luck (Distribution: (Mutual Star Productions)), Directed by Edward Sloman, Henry King, with William Russell, Francelia Billington, Harvey Clark,
1917: Miss Jackie of the Army (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Margarita Fischer, Jack Mower, Lee Shumway,
1917: American Maid (Production: (Mutual Star)), Directed by Albert Capellani, with Edna Goodrich, , William B. Davidson,
1917: Please Help Emily (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Anna Murdock, Hubert Druce, Amy Veness,
1917: Betty and the Buccaneers (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Juliette Day, Charles Marriott, Joe King,
1917: A Game of Wits (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Gail Kane, George Periolat, Spottiswoode Aitken,
1917: Peggy leads the Way (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Mary Miles Minter, Andrew Arbuckle, Carl Stockdale,
1917: Daughter of Maryland (Production: (AKA Mutual Star)), Directed by John B. O'Brien, with Edna Goodrich, William T. Carleton, Helen Strickland,
1917: The adventurer (Charlie als Sträfling, Der Abenteurer) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Eric Campbell,
1917: The Unforseen (Distribution), Directed by John B. O, with Olive Tell, David Powell, Lionel Adams,
1917: The Beautiful Adventure (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Anna Murdock, Ada Boshell, Edward Fielding,
1917: The Calendar Girl (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Juliette Day, Ashton Dearholt, Clarissa Selwynne,
1917: Southern Pride (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Gail Kane, Cora Drew, Jack Vosburgh,
1917: The Girl Angle (Distribution), Directed by Edgar Jones, with Anita King, Robert Ensminger, Ruth Lackaye,
1917: Her Country's Call (Distribution: (a Mutual Star Production)), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Mary Miles Minter, Benjamin Chapin, George Periolat,
1917: Queen X (Production: Edna Goodrich Series), Directed by John B. O, with Edna Goodrich, Hugh Thompson, Lucile Taft,
1917: The Runaway (Distribution), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Julia Sanderson, Dore Flowden, Jennie Ellison,
1917: Outcast (Distribution: (Mutual Star Productions)), Directed by Dell Henderson, with Anna Murdock, David Powell, Catherine Calvert,
1917: Charity Castle (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with Mary Miles Minter, , Allan Forrest,
1917: Reputation (Distribution: A Mutual Star Production), Directed by John B. O, with Edna Goodrich, William Hinckley, ,
1917: Bab the Fixer (Distribution), Directed by Sherwood MacDonald, with Jackie Saunders, Leslie T. Peacocke, Mollie McConnell,
1917: The Planter (Distribution), Directed by Thomas N. Heffron, John Ince, with Tyrone Power, Lamar Johnstone, Mrs. Tyrone Power,
1917: Melissa of the Hills (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Mary Miles Minter, Spottiswoode Aitken, Allan Forrest,
1917: Betty Be Good (Distribution), Directed by Sherwood MacDonald, with Jackie Saunders, Arthur Shirley, Leslie T. Peacocke,
1917: A Bit of Kindling (Distribution: (as Mutual Star)), Directed by Sherwood MacDonald, with Jackie Saunders, Arthur Shirley, John P. Wade,
1917: The Dazzling Miss Davison (Distribution: (as Mutual Star)), Directed by Frank Powell, with Marjorie Rambeau, Fred Williams, ,
1917: Periwinkle (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Mary Miles Minter, George Fisher, Arthur Howard,
1917: The Checkmate (Distribution), Directed by Sherwood MacDonald, with Jackie Saunders, Frank Mayo, Daniel Gilfether,
1917: Hedda Gabler (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Nance O'Neil, , ,
1917: Jerry's Trial (Distribution), Directed by Milton J. Fahrney, with George Ovey, George George, Claire Alexander,
1917: Whose Wife? (Distribution), Directed by Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Gail Kane, , Edward Peil,
1917: The Wildcat (Distribution), Directed by Sherwood MacDonald, with Jackie Saunders, Daniel Gilfether, Mollie McConnell,
1917: The cure (Die Kur) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Eric Campbell,
1917: Jolted Justice (Distribution), Directed by Rube Miller, with Lawrence A. Bowes, ,
1917: An Artist's Intrigue (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan,
1917: The Motherhood (Distribution), Directed by Frank Powell, with Marjorie Rambeau, Frank A. Ford, Robert Elliott,
1917: The Painted Lie (Distribution), Directed by Harrish Ingraham, Robert Broadwell, Crane Wilbur, with Crane Wilbur, Harrish Ingraham, ,
1917: His Bogus Boast (Distribution), Directed by Robin Williamson, with Ben Turpin, Gypsy Abbott, Arthur Moon,
1917: The Butcher's Nightmare (Distribution), Directed by Robin Williamson, with Ben Turpin, Margaret Templeton, Edward J. Laurie,
1917: Mouth-Organ Jack (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1917: The Gentle Intruder (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Mary Miles Minter, George Fisher, Eugenie Forde,
1917: The Musical Marvel (Distribution), Directed by Ben Turpin, Ben Turpin, with Ben Turpin, Gypsy Abbott, Edward J. Laurie,
1917: The Old Sheriff (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1917: Scepter of Suspicion (Distribution), Directed by Henry King, with Henry King,
1917: Nature's Calling (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, ,
1917: A Circus Cyclone (Distribution), Directed by Rube Miller, with Ben Turpin, Gypsy Abbott, Arthur Moon,
1917: Double Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, George Periolat,
1917: Beloved Rogues (Distribution), Directed by Alfred Santell, with Clarence Kolb, Max Dill, May Cloy,
1917: A Lislebank (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon, Margaret Templeton,
1917: The Butterfly Girl (Distribution), Directed by Henry Otto, with Margarita Fischer, Marie Kiernan, Jack Mower,
1917: The Girl Who Can Cook (Production: (AKA Mutual Star) ), Directed by N. N., with Lois Meredith, Theodore Babcock, Paul Edwards,
1917: The Gilded Youth (Distribution), Directed by George L. Sargent, with Richard Bennett, Rhea Mitchell, Adrienne Morrison,
1916: Jealous Jolts (Distribution), Directed by Rube Miller, with Ben Turpin, Gypsy Abbott, Paddy McGuire,
1916: Perils of Our Girl Reporters (Distribution), Directed by George Terwilliger, with Zena Keefe, Helen Greene, ,
1916: The Innocence of Lizette (Distribution: A Mutual Star Production), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Mary Miles Minter, Eugene Forde, Harvey Clark,
1916: Shot in the Fracas (Distribution), Directed by Rube Miller, with Ben Turpin, Paddy McGuire, Rube Miller,
1916: The rink (Charlies Rollschuhbahn, Die Rollschuhlaufbahn) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, James T. Kelley,
1916: The Wicked City (Distribution), Directed by Robin Williamson, with Ben Turpin, Gypsy Abbott, Paddy McGuire,
1916: With or Without (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paddy McGuire, Gypsy Abbott, Arthur Moon,
1916: Lost, Strayed or Stolen (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon, Gypsy Abbott,
1916: Behind the screen (Hinter den Kulissen, Hinter der Leinwand) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Eric Campbell, Frank J. Coleman,
1916: Immediate Lee (Distribution: (AKA Mutual Masterpictures De Luxe Edition)), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Frank Borzage, Ann Little, Jack Richardson,
1916: The Turn of the Wheel (Distribution), Directed by Rupert Julian, with Ben Horning, Dorothy Davenport, Lee Hill,
1916: Bungling Bill's Bow-Wow (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon, Gypsy Abbott,
1916: Her Painted Pedigree (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paddy McGuire, Gypsy Abbott, Arthur Moon,
1916: At the Edge of the Aqueduct (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Doris Grey,
1916: That sharp note (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, Allan Dwan, with Carol Holloway, Richard Rosson, John Sheehan,
1916: A Touch of High Life (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon, Gypsy Abbott,
1916: The Pawnshop (Das Pfandhaus, Charlie als Pfandleiher, Das Pfandleihhaus) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Henry Bergman, Edna Purviance,
1916: Paste and Politics (Distribution), Directed by Henry Kernan, with Paddy McGuire, Lawrence A. Bowes, Gypsy Abbott,
1916: A Flaw in the Evidence (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Doris Grey,
1916: Land o' Lizards (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Frank Borzage, Harvey Clark, Laura Sears,
1916: Rolling to Ruin (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paddy McGuire, Margaret Templeton, Hazel Hanson,
1916: Matchin' Jim (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Frank Borzage, Chick Morrison, Ann Little,
1916: The Count (Der Graf, Charlie als Pseudo-Graf, Charlie als Schneider) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Eric Campbell, Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance,
1916: The Trap (Distribution), Directed by Alan James, with William Clifford, Jessie Burnett, A.D. Blake,
1916: East is East (Distribution: (USA)), Directed by Henry Edwards, with Florence Turner, Henry Edwards, Ruth Mackay,
1916: The Forgotten Prayer (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Ann Little, Frank Borzage, Perry Banks,
1916: In Mexico (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin,
1916: The Spite Husband (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Crane Wilbur, , Ida Lewis,
1916: Nell Dale's Men Folks (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Ann Little, Frank Borzage, ,
1916: Getting the Grafters (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Doris Grey, John Lehnberg, Howard M. Mitchell,
1916: Fare, Lady (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin,
1916: Going to the Dogs (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Arthur Moon, Gypsy Abbott, Paddy McGuire,
1916: Enchantment (Distribution), Directed by Carl M. Leviness, with George Periolat, Vivian Rich, Laura Sears,
1916: Her Luckless Scheme (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Gypsy Abbott, Lawrence A. Bowes, Arthur Moon,
1916: The Courtin' of Calliope Clew (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Frank Borzage, Ann Little, Charles Newton,
1916: The House of Mirrors (Distribution), Directed by Marshall Farnum, James Ormont, with Frank Mills, Lillian Kemble-Cooper, J. Frank Glendon,
1916: Judith of the Cumberlands (Distribution), Directed by J.P. McGowan, with Helen Holmes, Leo D. Maloney, Paul Hurst,
1916: Bungling Bill's Dress Suit (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Ben Turpin, Paddy McGuire, Elsie Greeson,
1916: The Haunting Symphony (Distribution), Directed by Robert Broadwell, with Crane Wilbur, Claude N. Mortensen, Fred Montague,
1916: For Ten Thousand Bucks (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Paddy McGuire, Ben Turpin, Arthur Moon,
1916: That Gal of Burke's (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Frank Borzage, Ann Little, Jack Richardson,
1916: A Deep Sea Liar (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Ben Turpin, Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon,
1916: Gates of Divorce (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with Alexander Gaden, Gertrude McCoy, Iva Shepard,
1916: Nugget Jim's Pardner (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Ann Little, Frank Borzage, Dick La Reno,
1916: Quicksands of Deceit (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Vivian Rich, Gayne Whitman, George Periolat,
1916: The vagabond (Der Vagabund) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Eric Campbell,
1916: Hired and Fired (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Paddy McGuire, Ben Turpin, Arthur Moon,
1916: The Hidden Face (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with Henry Pemberton, Iva Shepard, Mabel E. Treneer,
1916: The Demon of Fear (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Ann Little, Frank Borzage, Jack Richardson,
1916: The Decoy (Distribution), Directed by George W. Lederer, Henry J. Napier, with Frances Nelson, Gladden James, Leonore Harris,
1916: The Iron Mitt (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Paddy McGuire, Ben Turpin, Jack Gaines,
1916: The Criminal's Thumb (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with Alexander Gaden, Lucile Taft, John Reinhardt,
1916: The Wasted Years (Distribution: (a Mutual Masterpictures De Luxe Edition)), Directed by Robert Broadwell, with Crane Wilbur, Joseph Hazelton, M.D. Morgan,
1916: Delinquent Bridegrooms (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Ben Turpin, Paddy McGuire, Rena Rogers,
1916: Doughnuts (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, Gladys Leslie, Frances Keyes,
1916: Making the Major a Mayor (Distribution), Directed by Claude Cooper, with Riley Chamberlin, Billy Sullivan, William P. Burt,
1916: The fireman (Charlie als Feuerwehrmann, Der Feuerwehrmann) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Eric Campbell, Edna Purviance,
1916: His Blowout (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Ben Turpin, Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon,
1916: Where Wives Win (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carey L. Hastings, Joseph Phillips, Reenie Farrington,
1916: The Pilgrim (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Frank Borzage, Ann Little, Jack Richardson,
1916: Flames of Vengeance (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with Sidney Mason, Iva Shepard, Mathilde Baring,
1916: Nailing on the Lid (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Ben Turpin, Paddy McGuire, Jack Gaines,
1916: Other People's Money (Distribution), Directed by William Parke, with Gladys Hulette, Fraunie Fraunholz, John H. Gilmour,
1916: Disguisers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Claude Cooper, , ,
1916: A Kaffir's Gratitude (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Clifford, Patricia Palmer, Fred Montague,
1916: National Nuts (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Ben Turpin, Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon,
1916: Jack (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Ann Little, Frank Borzage, Dick La Reno,
1916: Armadale (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with John Mackin, Henry Pemberton, Lucile Taft,
1916: For Uncle Sam's Navy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edwin Stanley, Kathryn Adams, John Lehnberg,
1916: Nancy's Birthright (Distribution), Directed by Murdock MacQuarrie, with Murdock MacQuarrie, Edythe Sterling, Norbert A. Myles,
1916: Politickers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Claude Cooper, Riley Chamberlin, ,
1916: Chinatown Villains (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Jack Connolly, Jack Gaines, Paddy McGuire,
1916: Highlights and Shadows (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Clifford, Marie Gavette, Patricia Palmer,
1916: Steven's Sweet Sisters (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Frances Keyes, Doris Grey,
1916: The Answer (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Daniel Leighton, Carey L. Hastings, George Marlo,
1916: The floorwalker (Charlie als Bürodiener, Der Hausdetektiv) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Edna Purviance, Eric Campbell,
1916: The Isle of Love (Distribution: (AKA Mutual Masterpictures De Luxe Edition)), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with Gertrude McCoy, Earl Schenck, Robert Clugston,
1916: A Mixup at Rudolph's (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Jack Gaines, Arthur Moon, Rena Rogers,
1916: Her Father's Gold (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Harris Gordon, , ,
1916: When She Played Broadway (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Gladys Hulette, Howard M. Mitchell, Daniel Leighton,
1916: The Secret of the Submarine (Distribution), Directed by George L. Sargent, with Juanita Hansen, Tom Chatterton, Hylda Hollis,
1916: The Kiddies' Kaptain Kid (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, Walter Hiers, Leland Benham,
1916: Bungling Bill's Dream (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Paddy McGuire, Rena Rogers, Arthur Moon,
1916: Avenged by Lions (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Patricia Palmer, Francis McDonald, Harry de More,
1916: The Quality of Faith (Producer: (AKA Mutual Masterpictures De Luxe Edition)), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Alexander Gaden, Gertrude Robinson, Lucile Taft,
1916: The Carriage of Death (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marian Swayne, Bert Delaney, ,
1916: Bungling Bill, Doctor (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Paddy McGuire, Arthur Moon, Rena Rogers,
1916: Unlucky Luke (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Frank Borzage, Ann Little, Jack Richardson,
1916: Dad's Darling Daughters (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, Violet White, Walter Hiers,
1916: Slipping It Over on Father (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Arthur Moon, Rena Rogers, Paddy McGuire,
1916: Master Shakespeare, Strolling Player (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with Florence LaBadie, Robert Vaughn, Lawrence Swinburne,
1916: A Man's Sins (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Nellie Parker Spaulding, Grace DeCarlton, Edwin Stanley,
1916: The Girl from Chicago (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Gladys Hulette, George Marlo, John H. Gilmour,
1916: Feathertop (Distribution), Directed by Henry J. Vernot, with Marguerite Courtot, John Reinhardt, Charles E. Graham,
1916: The Sailor's Smiling Spirit (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Walter Hiers, Gladys Dore, Riley Chamberlin,
1916: A Mix-Up in Photos (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Rena Rogers, Arthur Moon, Jack Gaines,
1916: A Flickering Light (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, Rea Berger, with Frank Borzage, Jack Richardson, Ann Little,
1916: The Awakening (Distribution), Directed by William Bertram, with Frank Borzage, Art Acord, ,
1916: Knocking Out Knockout Kelly (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Arthur Moon, Paddy McGuire, Jack Gaines,
1916: The Traffic Cop (Distribution), Directed by Howard M. Mitchell, with Gladys Hulette, Howard M. Mitchell, Ernest Howard,
1916: The Professor's Peculiar Precautions (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, Walter Hiers, Billy Noel,
1916: Two Bits (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, Tom Chatterton, with Frank Borzage, Ann Little, Jack Richardson,
1916: Oh! Oh! Oh! Henery! (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Frances Keyes, Daniel Leighton,
1916: The Haunted Manor (Distribution: (AKA Mutual Masterpictures De Luxe Edition)), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with Earl Schenck, Iva Shepard, Mathilde Baring,
1916: Ruining Randall's Reputation (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, Gladys Dore, Walter Hiers,
1916: The Lion Hearted Chief (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Paddy McGuire, Frank J. Coleman, Priscilla Dean,
1916: Paul's Political Pull (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Walter Hiers, Riley Chamberlin, Norman Hacker,
1916: Search Me! (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Paddy McGuire, Priscilla Dean, Arthur Moon,
1916: The Fifth Ace (Distribution), Directed by William Parker, with Alice Lake, Wayne Arey, John H. Gilmour,
1916: Pansy Post, Protean Player (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Ellery, with Frances Keyes, , Edith Diestel,
1916: The Code of Honor (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Gayne Whitman, Vivian Rich, Estelle Allen,
1916: My Partner (Distribution: Mutual Masterpiectures De Luxe Edition), Directed by Mr. Sanger, with Burr McIntosh, Mary Mantell, ,
1916: A Bird of Prey (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with John Lehnberg, Kathryn Adams, Robert Whittier,
1916: Rupert's Rube Relation (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, Walter Hiers, ,
1916: Bungling Bill's Peeping Ways (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Paddy McGuire, Priscilla Dean, Russ Powell,
1916: The Whispered Word (Distribution), Directed by William Parker, with Wayne Arey, Grace DeCarlton, John H. Gilmour,
1916: Theodore's Terrible Thirst (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, , Walter Hiers,
1916: More Truth Than Poetry (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Arthur Moon, Priscilla Dean, Paddy McGuire,
1916: The Flight of the Duchess (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Gladys Hulette, Robert Gray, Barnett Parker,
1916: Ambitious Awkward Andy (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, Walter Hiers,
1916: The Cruise of Fate (Distribution), Directed by Ernest C. Warde, with , Thomas A. Curran, ,
1916: The Silken Spider (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Vivian Rich, Gayne Whitman, George Periolat,
1916: According to Law (Distribution: (AKA Mutual Masterpictures De Luxe Edition)), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Mildred Gregory, Howard Hall, E.K. James,
1916: Maud Muller Modernized (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with , Riley Chamberlin,
1916: Love, Dynamite and Baseballs (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with John Francis Dillon, Priscilla Dean, Arthur Moon,
1916: What Doris Did (Distribution), Directed by George Foster Platt, with Doris Grey, Florence LaBadie, Gladys Hulette,
1916: Double Crossed (Distribution), Directed by Tom Chatterton, with Tom Chatterton, Ann Little, Jack Richardson,
1916: The Oval Diamond (Distribution: (Mutual Masterpieces De Luxe Edition)), Directed by Eugene Moore, Arthur Mitchel, with Harris Gordon, , ,
1916: The Reunion (Distribution), Directed by William Parker, with John H. Gilmour, George Marlo, Isolde C. Illian,
1916: Life's Harmony (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, Lorimer Johnston, with Vivian Rich, George Periolat, Gayne Whitman,
1916: I Accuse (Distribution: (as Mutual Masterpieces De Luxe Edition)), Directed by William F. Haddock, with Alexander Gaden, Charles W. Travis, Helen Marten,
1916: Heaven Will Protect a Woiking Goil (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Russ Powell, Priscilla Dean, Arthur Moon,
1916: Silas Marner (Distribution), Directed by Ernest C. Warde, with , , ,
1916: Perkins' Peace Party (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Walter Hiers, , Riley Chamberlin,
1916: Igorrotes, Crocodiles and a Hat Box (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Louise Owen, Arthur Moon, Paddy McGuire,
1916: The Soul's Cycle (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, John Oaker, George Claire Jr.,
1916: Snow Storm and Sunshine (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, Lloyd Lonergan, Walter Hiers,
1916: The Spirit of the Game (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with Edwin Stanley, Kathryn Adams, J. Morris Foster,
1916: Mammy's Rose (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, with Neva Gerber, Frank Borzage, Antrim Short,
1916: The Knotted Cord (Distribution), Directed by William Parke, with Bert Delaney, Ernest C. Warde, Mignon Anderson,
1916: The Idol of the Stage (Distribution: (AKA Mutual Masterpictures De Luxe Edition)), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Malcolm Williams, Charles W. Travis, John Mackin,
1916: Lord Loveland Discovers America (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Maude, with Arthur Maude, Constance Crawley, William A. Carroll,
1916: Bungling Bill's Burglar (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Paddy McGuire, Priscilla Dean, Arthur Moon,
1916: The Burglars' Picnic (Distribution), Directed by William Parke, with Madeline Fairbanks, Marion Fairbanks, John H. Gilmour,
1916: Lucky Larry's Lady Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , , Riley Chamberlin,
1916: As a Woman Sows (Distribution: (AKA Mutual Masterpictures De Luxe Edition)), Directed by William F. Haddock, with Gertrude Robinson, Alexander Gaden, Covington Barrett,
1916: The Five Faults of Flo (Distribution), Directed by George Foster Platt, with Florence LaBadie, Harris Gordon, Samuel N. Niblack,
1916: Pete's Persian Princess (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Claude Cooper, Ethel Jewett, ,
1916: Johnny's Birthday (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, N. N., with John Sheehan, Carol Holloway, John Steppling,
1916: Grace's Gorgeous Gowns (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, , Bert Delaney,
1916: Marta of the Jungles (Distribution), Directed by Ulysses Davis, with Patricia Palmer, Stephen Batty, Roy Watson,
1916: The Woman in Politics (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Mignon Anderson, , Ernest Howard,
1916: The Secret Agent (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Robert T. Haines, Kathleen Butler, Flavia Arcaro,
1916: In the Name of the Law (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with Gladys Hulette, John Lehnberg, Morgan Thorpe,
1916: The She-Devil (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Gladys Brockwell, Constance Talmadge, Bert Woodruff,
1916: The Optimistic Oriental Occults (Distribution), Directed by Anders van Haden, with Riley Chamberlin, Thanhouser Film Corporation, Frances Keyes,
1916: Settled out of Court (Distribution), Directed by Archer MacMackin, with William A. Carroll, Lucille Ward, Frank Borzage,
1916: One A.M. (Charlie ganz solo, Ein Uhr nachts) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Albert Austin,
1915: The Cactus Blossom (Distribution), Directed by Tom Chatterton, with Frank Borzage, Ann Little, Dick La Reno,
1915: The Deathlock (Distribution), Directed by Fred J. Butler, with Fred J. Butler, Wilma Wilkie, David Butler,
1915: The Girl and the Game (Distribution), Directed by J.P. McGowan, with Helen Holmes, Leo D. Maloney, J.P. McGowan,
1915: Una's Useful Uncle (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Charles Emerson, ,
1915: The Pitch O' Chance (Distribution), Directed by Frank Borzage, with Frank Borzage, Helene Rosson, Jack Richardson,
1915: The Winning of Jess (Distribution), Directed by Jack Bonavita, Frank Montgomery, with Charles Gay, Jane Keckley, Patricia Palmer,
1915: The Painted Soul (Distribution: (a Mutual Masterpicture)), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Bessie Barriscale, Tully Marshall, Milton Ross,
1915: The Clean-Up (Distribution), Directed by Charles Bartlett, with Winifred Greenwood, Frank Borzage, George Field,
1915: Two Hearts and a Thief (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Frank Borzage, Neva Gerber, Rae Berger,
1915: The Mill on the Floss (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Mignon Anderson, Harris Gordon, Eugene Moore,
1915: A Wayward Son (Distribution), Directed by Francis Powers, with William Hinckley, , John Cosgrove,
1915: Her Confession (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Carey L. Hastings, Thomas A. Curran,
1915: Nobody's Home (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, with Frank Borzage, Neva Gerber, William A. Carroll,
1915: His Vocation (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Grace DeCarlton, Bert Delaney, Helen Badgley,
1915: A Janitor's Joyful Job (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fatty Voss, Oliver Hardy,
1915: Making over Father (Distribution), Directed by Archer MacMackin, with Frank Borzage, William A. Carroll, Neva Gerber,
1915: Broadcloth and Buckskin (Distribution), Directed by Frank Cooley, with Ann Little, , Jack Richardson,
1915: The Crimson Sabre (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Hector Dion, Isolde C. Illian, George Marlo,
1915: All Aboard (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Samuel N. Niblack, Ethyle Cooke,
1915: Cupid beats Father (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, with Neva Gerber, Frank Borzage,
1915: The Valkyrie (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Nowland, with , Ernest Howard, Wayne Arey,
1915: The Baby and the Boss (Distribution), Directed by Larry Semon, with Daniel Keleher, , Helen Badgley,
1915: Anita's Butterfly (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Neva Gerber, Frank Borzage, Charles Bennett,
1915: Inspiration (Distribution: (A Mutual Masterpicture)), Directed by George Foster Platt, with Audrey Munson, Thomas A. Curran, George Marlo,
1915: The New Adam and Eve (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Grace Valentine, , Mathilde Baring,
1915: Far from the Madding Crowd (Distribution), Directed by Laurence Trimble, with Florence Turner, Henry Edwards, Malcolm Cherry,
1915: Almost a Widow (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Frank Borzage, Neva Gerber, Lucille Ward,
1915: Man to Man (Distribution), Directed by Donald MacDonald, with Donald MacDonald, Ann Little, Jimsy Maye,
1915: Her adopted Father (Distribution), Directed by Archer MacMackin, with Frank Borzage, Estelle Allen, Lucille Ward,
1915: Mr. Meeson's Will (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with Florence LaBadie, Justus D. Barnes, Bert Delaney,
1915: When Avarice Rules (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Goldie Colwell, Harry Linkey, John Oaker,
1915: One to the Minute (Distribution), Directed by John Francis Dillon, with Frank Borzage, Neva Gerber, William A. Carroll,
1915: The Feud (Distribution), Directed by Fred J. Butler, with Kate Toncray, William Hinckley, Marguerite Marsh,
1915: An Auto-Bungalow Fracas (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, with John Sheehan, Carol Holloway, John Steppling,
1915: His Wife (Distribution), Directed by George Foster Platt, with Geraldine O'Brien, Holmes Herbert, Lorraine Huling,
1915: Touring with Tillie (Distribution), Directed by Archer MacMackin, with Frank Borzage, Neva Gerber, Lucille Ward,
1915: At the Patrician Club (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mignon Anderson, , Ernest Howard,
1915: Vindication (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John Oaker, Mabel Van Buren, ,
1915: The Card Players (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with William Roselle, Lucile Taft, Charles W. Travis,
1915: Alias James, Chauffeur (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, with Neva Gerber, Frank Borzage, Jimsy Maye,
1915: Aided by the Movies (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, with John Sheehan, Carol Holloway, John Steppling,
1915: Queen of the Band (Distribution), Directed by Ray Myers, with Adoni Fovieri, Frank Bennett, Gladys Field,
1915: His Lordship's Dilemma (Distribution), Directed by William F. Haddock, with W.C. Fields, Bud Ross, ,
1915: Mixed Males (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, with Frank Borzage, John Sheehan, Beatrice Van,
1915: The Price of Her Silence (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Florence LaBadie, Mignon Anderson, ,
1915: Stanley's Adventures in Africa (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, Jack Bonavita, with Roy Watson, Edward Roberts, Mona Darkfeather,
1915: A Disciple of Nietzsche (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Lorraine Huling, Florence LaBadie,
1915: The Woman, the Lion and the Man (Distribution), Directed by Jack Bonavita, Frank Montgomery, with Mlle. Ottowa, Charles Gay, Roy Watson,
1915: The House with Nobody in It (Distribution), Directed by Richard Garrick, with Ivy Troutman, James Levering, Charles W. Travis,
1915: The Lilliputians' Courtship (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Will Archie, Lavinia Warren, Count Magri,
1915: Pool Sharks (Die Rivalen) (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Middleton, with , , W.C. Fields,
1915: A Friend in Need (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, with Frank Borzage, John Sheehan, Beatrice Van,
1915: The Man from Oregon (Distribution: (as a Mutual Masterpiece)), Directed by Reginald Barker, Walter Edwards, with Howard C. Hickman, Clara Williams, Herschel Mayall,
1915: The Rajah's Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by Jack Bonavita, Frank Montgomery, with Roy Watson, Mlle. Ottowa, Stephen Batty,
1915: The Doll House Mystery (Distribution), Directed by Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, with Charles Gorman, Georgie Stone, Carmen De Rue,
1915: The Little Life Guard (Distribution), Directed by Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, with Violet Radcliffe, Georgie Stone, Carmen De Rue,
1915: His Guiding Angel (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Clary, Gladys Brockwell, John T. Dillon,
1915: The Indian Trapper's Vindication (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Dark Cloud, Bert Hadley, Alice Pettus,
1915: From the River's Depths (Distribution), Directed by Clem Easton, with Ethyle Cooke, Justus D. Barnes, ,
1915: Reincarnation (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Florence LaBadie, , ,
1915: No One to Guide Him (Distribution), Directed by F. Richard Jones, with Syd Chaplin, Phyllis Allen, Edgar Kennedy,
1915: Shocking Stockings (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Edward Dillon, Chester Withey,
1915: A Child of the Surf (Distribution), Directed by James Douglass, John B. O'Brien, with Teddy Sampson, Spottiswoode Aitken, Frank Borzage,
1915: A bold impersonation (Distribution), Directed by Fred Kelsey, with Olga Grey, Erich von Ritzau, Karl Formes,
1915: Keno Bates, Liar (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Herschel Mayall, Margaret Thompson,
1915: Monsieur Lecoq (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Morris, Alphonse Ethier, Florence LaBadie,
1915: Editions de Luxe (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Allan Sears, Billie West, Monte Blue,
1915: The Little Lumberjack (Distribution), Directed by Ray Myers, with Paul Willis, Mildred Harris, Bert Hadley,
1915: The Root of All Evil (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Spottiswoode Aitken, Jennie Lee, Elmo Lincoln,
1915: A Knight of the Trails (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Leona Hutton, Frank Borzage,
1915: A Yankee from the West (Distribution), Directed by George Siegmann, with Wallace Reid, Seena Owen, Tom Wilson,
1915: The Big Brother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Frank Bennett, Francelia Billington, Bobby Ray,
1915: The Kinship of Courage (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Lawrence, Francelia Billington, Wilbur Higby,
1915: The Crogmere Ruby (Distribution), Directed by Ernest C. Warde, with Hector Dion, Ethyle Cooke, George Marlo,
1915: The Way of a Mother (Distribution), Directed by Jack Conway, with Marguerite Marsh, George Walsh, Josephine Crowell,
1915: Gussie, the Graceful Lifeguard (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Ellery, with Peggy Burke, Georges Renavent, Hal Clarendon,
1915: The Noon Hour (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence Elmer, Billie West, O.V. MacDiarmid,
1915: The Revenge of the Steeple-Jack (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harris Gordon, John Lehnberg, Mignon Anderson,
1915: The ceremonial Turquoise (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Erich von Ritzau, Charles West, Irene Hunt,
1915: When the Fleet Sailed (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with Harry Benham, Florence LaBadie, Peggy Burke,
1915: (Distribution), Directed by Francis Powers, with Frank Bennett, Lucille Young, George Beranger,
1915: A Lover's Lost Control (Distribution), Directed by Charles Avery, Syd Chaplin, with Syd Chaplin, Phyllis Allen, Frank Alexander,
1915: When Love Leads (Distribution), Directed by Howard C. Hickman, with Clara Williams, Patricia Palmer, Harry Keenan,
1915: Milestones of Life (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Helen Badgley, Mignon Anderson, Leland Benham,
1915: The Deception (Distribution), Directed by Henry Otto, with Winifred Greenwood, Edward Coxen, George Field,
1915: Fatty's Tintype Tangle (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Norma Nichols, Edgar Kennedy,
1915: Safety First (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Frank Darien, Bobby Ray,
1915: Tangled Paths (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Francelia Billington, Sam de Grasse, Alfred Paget,
1915: The Mating (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Bessie Barriscale, Lew Cody, Enid Markey,
1915: Cash Parrish's Pal (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Clara Williams, Bob Kortman,
1915: The Picture of Dorian Gray (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Harris Gordon, Helen Fulton, Ernest Howard,
1915: A Chase by Moonlight (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Elmer Booth, Clarence Barr,
1915: The Mystic Jewel (Distribution), Directed by Jack Conway, with Seena Owen, Charles West, Joseph Henabery,
1915: The Americano (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lawrence Peyton, Raymond Wells, Karl Formes,
1915: His I.O.U. (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mildred Manning, W. Ray Johnston, Morgan Niblack,
1915: Dot on the Day Line Boat (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Ellery, with Mignon Anderson, J. Morris Foster, ,
1915: Breath of Summer (Distribution), Directed by George Siegmann, with Charles Clary, Francelia Billington, Cora Drew,
1915: Mercy on a Crutch (Distribution), Directed by Jack Harvey, with Helen Fulton, John Lehnberg, Carey L. Hastings,
1915: Beppo, the Barber (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Elmer Booth, Fay Tincher, Chester Withey,
1915: The Hammer (Distribution), Directed by Richard Stanton, with Frank Borzage, Patricia Palmer, Arthur Maude,
1915: Madame Blanche, Beauty Doctor (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Ellery, with Harry Benham, Riley Chamberlin, Mignon Anderson,
1915: Tools of Providence (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Rhea Mitchell, Walt Whitman,
1915: A Maker of Guns (Distribution), Directed by George Foster Platt, with , J. Morris Foster, Mignon Anderson,
1915: Mr. Wallack's Wallet (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fay Tincher, Elmer Booth, Chester Withey,
1915: The Old High Chair (Distribution), Directed by Jack Conway, with Gladys Brockwell, William Lawrence, Marguerite Marsh,
1915: A Woman Scorned (Distribution), Directed by William Desmond Taylor, with Harry von Meter, Beatrice Van, Nan Christy,
1915: His Mother's Portrait (Distribution), Directed by Howard C. Hickman, with Frank Borzage, Patricia Palmer, Lew Cody,
1915: The Failure (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Walter Edwards, Leona Hutton, Claude N. Mortensen,
1915: The Outlaw's Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Raoul Walsh, Irene Hunt, Teddy Sampson,
1915: Restitution (Distribution), Directed by Henry Otto, with Edward Coxen, Winifred Greenwood, George Field,
1915: Deadly Focus (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Raymond Wells, Alfred Paget, Claire Anderson,
1915: Their One Love (Distribution), Directed by John Harvey, with Madeline Fairbanks, Marion Fairbanks, ,
1915: Tricotrin (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marguerite Marsh, Vera Lewis,
1915: Love, Speed and Thrills (Distribution), Directed by Walter Wright, with Chester Conklin, Mack Swain, Minta Durfee,
1915: Crossed Wires (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with Inda Palmer, J. Morris Foster, Florence LaBadie,
1915: The Showdown (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Margery Wilson, Raymond Wells, Maxfield Stanley,
1915: Children of the Sea (Distribution), Directed by B.C. Duke Hayward, with Charles Clary, Francelia Billington, Wilbur Higby,
1915: Beautiful Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fay Tincher, Elmer Booth, Loyola O'Connor,
1915: The Reward (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Bessie Barriscale, Arthur Maude, Louise Glaum,
1915: The Stolen Case (Distribution), Directed by Milton J. Fahrney, with George Ovey, Albert MacQuarrie, Goldie Colwell,
1915: The little teacher (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Owen Moore, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle,
1915: When the Call Came (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with George Larkin, Helen Wright, Fred Hearn,
1915: Peggy Lynn, Burglar (Distribution), Directed by William Desmond Taylor, with Vivian Rich, Joseph Galbraith, Harry von Meter,
1915: Where Breezes Blow (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Edward Dillon, Elmer Booth,
1915: The Secret of the Lost River (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Frank Borzage, John Davidson, Estelle Allen,
1915: Pirates Bold (Distribution), Directed by Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, with Violet Radcliffe, Carmen De Rue, ,
1915: The Country Girl (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with Florence LaBadie, Justus D. Barnes, Carey L. Hastings,
1915: Brand Blotters (Distribution), Directed by Webster Cullison, with Norbert A. Myles, Edna Payne, Henry Aldrich,
1915: Unwinding It (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fay Tincher, Elmer Booth, Max Davidson,
1915: His Guardian Auto (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Ellery, Jack Harvey, with James Cruze, Ethyle Cooke, Marguerite Snow,
1915: Her Shattered Idol (Distribution), Directed by John B. O'Brien, with Robert Harron, Mae Marsh, Elmo Lincoln,
1915: The Tavern Keeper's Son (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Frank Borzage, Estelle Allen, Louise Glaum,
1915: The Soul of the Vase (Distribution), Directed by William Desmond Taylor, with Robyn Adair, Beatrice Van, Joe Harris,
1915: The Six-Cent Loaf (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Leland Benham, Helen Badgley,
1915: The Patriot and the Spy (Distribution), Directed by Jack Harvey, with James Cruze, Marguerite Snow, Alphonse Ethier,
1915: The Right to Happiness (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Joseph Galbraith, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1915: Brave and Bold (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Max Davidson, Edward Dillon, Chester Withey,
1915: A Freight Car Honeymoon (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham, ,
1915: The Celestial Code (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Walsh, with Irene Hunt, George Walsh, ,
1915: The Scales of Justice (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Walter Edwards, Clara Williams, J. Barney Sherry,
1915: Ghosts (Gespenster) (Distribution), Directed by John Emerson, George Nichols, with Henry B. Walthall, Mary Alden, Loretta Blake,
1915: Gasoline Gus (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Elmer Booth, Fay Tincher, Chester Withey,
1915: The Failure (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with John Emerson, Juanita Hansen, Allan Sears,
1915: 11:30 P.M. (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Walsh, with Al W. Filson, Loretta Blake, Erich von Ritzau,
1915: The Huron Converts (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Joseph Henabery, Bessie Buskirk, ,
1915: Bad Buck of Santa Ynez (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Fanny Midgley, Thelma Salter,
1915: The House That Jack Moved (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Ellery, with , Arthur Ashley, Edward Hoyt,
1915: Her Alibi (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Frank Borzage, Betty Burbridge, Claude N. Mortensen,
1915: God's Witness (Distribution: (A Mutual Masterpiece)), Directed by Eugene Moore, with , Mary Elizabeth Forbes, ,
1915: Gridley's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Giles Warren, with Alfred Paget, Claire Anderson, M.G. Allen,
1915: The Heart of the Princess Marsari (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Cruze, Marguerite Snow, Harry Benham,
1915: At the Stroke of the Angelus (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Clary, Francelia Billington, Edward Warren,
1915: Miss Fatty's Seaside Lovers (Fräulein Fattys Strandverehrer) (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Harold Lloyd, Joe Bordeaux,
1915: The Human Octopus (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Walter Edwards, Clara Williams, Howard C. Hickman,
1915: Ferdy Fink's Flirtations (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Ellery, with Riley Chamberlin,
1915: Strathmore (Distribution), Directed by Francis J. Grandon, with Charles Clary, Alfred Paget, Francelia Billington,
1915: The Son of the Dog (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Dark Cloud, George Walsh, Olive Adair,
1915: Rumpelstiltskin (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Clyde Tracy, Betty Burbridge, ,
1915: The Absentee (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Robert Edeson, Allan Sears, Alfred Paget,
1915: The Old Shoemaker (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Tote Du Crow, Miriam Cooper, O.V. MacDiarmid,
1915: The Victim (Distribution), Directed by George Siegmann, with Eugene Pallette, Robert Harron, Mae Marsh,
1915: The Man from Nowhere (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Margaret Thompson, J.P. Lockney,
1915: The Spark from the Embers (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Frank Borzage, Betty Burbridge, Juan de la Cruz,
1915: Monsieur Nikola Dupree (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ernest C. Warde, Florence LaBadie, J. Morris Foster,
1915: The Diamond from the Sky (Distribution), Directed by Jacques Jaccard, William Desmond Taylor, with Lottie Pickford, Irving Cummings, William Russell,
1915: The Last Concert (Distribution), Directed by Ellis F. Glickman, with Minnie Berlin, Ellis F. Glickman, Nolan Gane,
1915: Ethel's Disguise (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fay Tincher, Bobby Ray, Chester Withey,
1915: Mabel's Wilful Way (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, Roscoe Arbuckle, with Mabel Normand, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Edgar Kennedy,
1915: The Power of the Street (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Walter Edwards, Clara Williams, Arthur Maude,
1915: The Buried Treasure (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence Crawford, Curt Rehfeld, Walter Long,
1915: Bianca Forgets (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Justus D. Barnes, J. Morris Foster,
1915: The Cup of Life (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, Raymond B. West, with Bessie Barriscale, Enid Markey, Charles Ray,
1915: Home Again (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Elmer Booth, Anna Mae Walthall, Max Davidson,
1915: For the Honor of Bettina (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Teddy Sampson, Lloyd Ingraham, Frank Bennett,
1915: On the Night Stage (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with William S. Hart, Rhea Mitchell, Robert Edeson,
1915: The Reformation of Peter and Paul (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with J. Morris Foster, Arthur Ashley, Eldean Steuart,
1915: The Riddle of the Wooden Leg (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Leona Hutton, Jack Nelson, Harvey Clark,
1915: Captain Macklin (Distribution: (as Mutual Master Pictures)), Directed by Jack Conway, with Jack Conway, Lillian Gish, John Francis Dillon,
1915: Mabel and Fatty Viewing the World's Fair at San Francisco (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Mabel Normand, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Mabel Normand,
1915: Rose Leaves (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Raymond Wells, , Ray Myers,
1915: The Disillusionment of Jane (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Frank Borzage, Betty Burbridge, J. Barney Sherry,
1915: Ethel's New Dress (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Bobby Ray, Chester Withey,
1915: Big Brother Bill (Distribution), Directed by James Durkin, Arthur Ellery, with Helen Badgley, Leland Benham, Jack Dowling,
1915: The Taking of Luke McVane (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, Clifford Smith, with William S. Hart, Enid Markey, Clifford Smith,
1915: Man and His Mate (Distribution), Directed by John G. Adolfi, with Henry Woodruff, Gladys Brockwell, F.A. Turner,
1915: By Fair Means or Foul (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Elmer Booth, Bobby Ray,
1915: Gussie's Wayward Path (Distribution), Directed by Charles Avery, Syd Chaplin, with Syd Chaplin, Phyllis Allen, Wesley Ruggles,
1915: Enoch Arden (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, D.W. Griffith, with Alfred Paget, Lillian Gish, Wallace Reid,
1915: Molly of the Mountains (Distribution), Directed by Charles Swickard, with Frank Borzage, Rhea Mitchell, Alfred Hollingsworth,
1915: The Cycle of Hatred (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Helen Badgley, Florence LaBadie,
1915: Ethel's Deadly Alarm Clock (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fay Tincher, Chester Withey, Elmer Booth,
1915: The Fakir (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Walter Edwards, Rhea Mitchell, Frank Borzage,
1915: The Devil (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, Thomas H. Ince, with Edward Connelly, Bessie Barriscale, Arthur Maude,
1915: The Outcast (Distribution), Directed by John B. O'Brien, with Ralph Lewis, Mae Marsh, Mary Alden,
1915: Mixed Values (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Elmer Booth, Chester Withey,
1915: (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Thomas Jefferson, Augustus Carney, Olive Adair,
1915: The Lost House (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Lillian Gish, Wallace Reid, F.A. Turner,
1915: In the Switch Tower (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Walter Edwards, Frank Borzage, Louis Morrison,
1915: The Duel in the Dark (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Carey L. Hastings, Florence LaBadie,
1915: The Slave Girl (Distribution), Directed by Tod Browning, with Elmo Lincoln, Teddy Sampson, William Lawrence,
1915: The Mill by the Zuyder Zee (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Frank Borzage, Margaret Thompson, Herschel Mayall,
1915: Balance (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Belmont, with , Allan Stone,
1915: The Master's Model (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Nolan Gane, Fannie Bourke, John Reinhardt,
1915: The Emerald Brooch (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Ingraham, with William Lowery, Tom Wilson, Billie West,
1915: The Reward (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Winifred Allen, Alfred Fisher, Gordon De Main,
1915: The Girl Who Might Have Been (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Leona Hutton, Frank Borzage, Edward Brennan,
1915: The Final Reckoning (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, J. Morris Foster, Justus D. Barnes,
1915: Bill Gives a Smoker (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Bobby Ray, Fay Tincher, Chester Withey,
1915: Winning Back (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Clara Williams, Harry Keenan, George Fisher,
1915: A Day That is Gone (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Clary, Seena Owen, Eugene Pallette,
1915: The Sheriff's Streak of Yellow (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Jack Nelson, Gertrude Claire,
1915: The Double Crossing of Slim (Distribution), Directed by George Beranger, with O.V. MacDiarmid, Loretta Blake, Elmo Lincoln,
1915: The Adventure of Florence (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Justus D. Barnes, Fanny Hoyt,
1915: Ethel Gets Consent (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Tod Browning, Bobby Ray,
1915: Hearts and Planets (Distribution), Directed by Walter Wright, with Chester Conklin, Minta Durfee, Josef Swickard,
1915: The Boundary Line (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Tom Wilson, Ray Myers, Teddy Sampson,
1915: Shorty's Secret (Distribution), Directed by Richard Stanton, with Shorty Hamilton, John Keller, ,
1915: Man of Iron (Distribution), Directed by Howell Hansel, with Frank Farrington, Ruth Elder, Harris Gordon,
1915: The Gratitude of Conductor 786 (Distribution), Directed by Nolan Gane, with Riley Chamberlin, , Nolan Gane,
1915: Mabel's and Fatty's Married Life (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Mabel Normand, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Dan Albert,
1915: A Heart of Gold (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Harry von Meter, Jack Richardson, B. Reeves Eason,
1915: The Chinatown Mystery (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Howard C. Hickman, Leona Hutton, Sessue Hayakawa,
1915: Smuggled Diamond (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, J. Morris Foster, ,
1915: The Shoplifter (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mignon Anderson, Ethel Jewett, Arthur Ashley,
1915: Bill Turns Valet (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Bobby Ray, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1915: The Customary Wife (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Louise Glaum, Harry Keenan, Clara Williams,
1915: Fatty's New Role (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Mack Swain, Al St. John,
1915: The Famine (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Kisaburo Kurihara,
1915: Mabel, Fatty and the Law (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Mabel Normand, Harry Gribbon,
1915: The Finger Prints of Fate (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Harris Gordon, Florence LaBadie,
1915: Fatty and Mabel at the San Diego Exposition (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Mabel Normand, Minta Durfee,
1915: The Still on Sunset Mountain (Distribution), Directed by Charles Swickard, with Jack Nelson, Clyde Tracy, J. Barney Sherry,
1915: Graft vs. Love (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey, Harry Benham,
1915: Fatty and Mabel's simple Life (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Mabel Normand, Al St. John,
1915: Refining Fires (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Harry von Meter, Jack Richardson, Vivian Rich,
1915: A Yellowstone Honeymoon (Distribution), Directed by Carl Gregory, with J. Morris Foster, Mignon Anderson, John Lehnberg,
1915: A Flyer in Spring Water (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Tammany Young, Bobby Ray,
1915: Mabel and Fatty's Wash Day (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Mabel Normand, Harry McCoy, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle,
1915: In the Land of the Otter (Distribution), with Louise Glaum, Frank Borzage, Jerome Storm,
1915: Runaway June (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Eagle, with Norma Phillips, Lillian Christy Chester, Jack W. Johnston,
1915: Mother Hulda (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Webster Campbell, Betty Burbridge, Gertrude Claire,
1915: Inside Tip (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Mignon Anderson, J. Morris Foster,
1915: Giddy Gay and Ticklish (Distribution), Directed by F. Richard Jones, with Syd Chaplin, Phyllis Allen, Edgar Kennedy,
1915: The Bridal Bouquet (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Mignon Anderson, J. Morris Foster, Ruth Elder,
1915: Ethel Gets the Evidence (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Tammany Young, Tod Browning,
1915: A Banakie Maiden (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Dark Cloud, Dove Eye, Irene Hunt,
1915: Shep the Sentinel (Distribution), Directed by Jack Harvey, with , Reenie Farrington, Nolan Gane,
1914: His Lesson (Distribution), Directed by George Siegmann, with George Siegmann, Billie West, Vester Pegg,
1914: The Deadly Spark (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with , Edward Brennan, J. Barney Sherry,
1914: A Flower in the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Thelma Salter, J. Barney Sherry, Leona Hutton,
1914: Lucy's Elopement (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Justus D. Barnes, Mignon Anderson, J. Morris Foster,
1914: Gussle, the Golfer (Distribution), Directed by F. Richard Jones, with Syd Chaplin, Mack Swain, Dixie Chene,
1914: A Hatful of Trouble (Distribution), Directed by Howell Hansel, with Frank Farrington, Fannie Bourke, Marion Fairbanks,
1914: In the Sage Brush Country (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Rhea Mitchell, Herschel Mayall,
1914: Under False Colors (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Frank Wood, Mary Elizabeth Forbes,
1914: Fatty and Minnie He-Haw (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Minnie Devereaux, Minta Durfee,
1914: Bill and Ethel at the Ball (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1914: Shadows and Sunshine (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marion Fairbanks, Madeline Fairbanks, Nolan Gane,
1914: A Game of Life (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Rhea Mitchell, William Ehfe, George Osborne,
1914: Fatty's Magic Pants (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Charley Chase, Minta Durfee,
1914: Ambrose's First Falsehood (Distribution), Directed by F. Richard Jones, with Mack Swain, Minta Durfee, Edgar Kennedy,
1914: The Panther (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Walter Edwards, Frank Borzage, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: The City of Darkness (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Walter Edwards, Gertrude Claire, Enid Markey,
1914: The Reader of Minds (Distribution), Directed by Carroll Fleming, with Muriel Ostriche, Harris Gordon, Carey L. Hastings,
1914: His prehistoric past (Seine prähistorische Vergangenheit) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Mack Swain, May Wallace,
1914: Out of the Darkness (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Harry von Meter, , Vivian Rich,
1914: Mr. Hadley's Uncle (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Tod Browning, Fay Tincher,
1914: Sherman Was Right (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Louis Simon,
1914: Who Shot Bud Walton? (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Walsh, with Sam de Grasse, Raoul Walsh, Eugene Pallette,
1914: Mother of the Shadows (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Tsuru Aoki, Sessue Hayakawa, John Keller,
1914: Naidra, the Dream Woman (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Mignon Anderson, Riley Chamberlin, Carey L. Hastings,
1914: The Vigil (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Tsuru Aoki, Sessue Hayakawa, Kisaburo Kurihara,
1914: A Romance of old Holland (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Betty Burbridge, Joseph J. Dowling, Frank Borzage,
1914: The Center of the Web (Distribution), Directed by Jack Harvey, with Samuel N. Niblack, Claire Kroell, Frank Wood,
1914: Leading Lizzie Astray (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Minta Durfee, Ed Brady,
1914: The Sisters (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Lillian Gish, Dorothy Gish, Elmer Clifton,
1914: A crook's sweetheart (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Louis Durham, Frank Borzage, Leona Hutton,
1914: The Sea Nymphs (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Mack Swain, Minta Durfee,
1914: A Messenger of Gladness (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Helen Badgley, Harris Gordon, Ethyle Cooke,
1914: The Saving Grace (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Fred Burns, Dorothy Gish, George Siegmann,
1914: Ethel Has a Steady (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Tammany Young, Tod Browning,
1914: Nipped (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Mr. Yoshida,
1914: Shorty Falls Into a Title (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Shorty Hamilton, , Jerome Storm,
1914: Fatty's Jonah Day (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Norma Nichols, Al St. John,
1914: Redbird Wins (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with Harry von Meter, Vivian Rich, William Garwood,
1914: The Folly of Anne (Distribution), Directed by John B. O'Brien, with Lillian Gish, Elmer Clifton, Jack Conway,
1914: The Stolen Masterpiece (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Edward Coxen, Winifred Greenwood, George Field,
1914: The Terror of Anger (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with J. Morris Foster, Mignon Anderson, Lila Chester,
1914: His trysting place (Der Treffpunkt, Sein Rendezvous) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Mabel Normand, Mack Swain,
1914: The Tear that burned (Distribution), Directed by John B. O'Brien, with Lillian Gish, Blanche Sweet, Josephine Crowell,
1914: Ethel's Roof Party (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Fay Tincher, Tammany Young, Joseph Belmont,
1914: His musical career (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Mack Swain, Fritz Schade,
1914: In the Clutches of the Gangsters (Distribution), Directed by Richard Stanton, with Betty Burbridge, Gertrude Claire, Richard Stanton,
1914: Getting acquainted (Man lernt sich kennen) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Phyllis Allen, Mack Swain,
1914: The Desperado (Distribution), Directed by Gilbert P. Hamilton, with Richard Stanton, Leona Hutton, Gertrude Claire,
1914: Gentlemen of nerve (Männer ohne Nerven) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Mabel Normand, Chester Conklin,
1914: Eric the Red's Wooing (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Joseph J. Dowling, J. Frank Burke,
1914: Sweet and Low (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Vivian Rich, Viola Gladwin,
1914: The Golden Goose (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Claude N. Mortensen, May Thompson, Thelma Salter,
1914: Dough and dynamite (Teig und Dynamit) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Chester Conklin, Fritz Schade,
1914: Sir Galahad of Twilight (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with Harry von Meter, Vivian Rich, Perry Banks,
1914: Bill joins the W.W.W.s (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1914: Mr. Cinderella (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Nolan Gane, Mildred Heller, Joe Turner,
1914: The Final Impulse (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Edward Coxen, Winifred Greenwood, George Field,
1914: In the Open (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Vivian Rich, Harry von Meter,
1914: Jimmy (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Cyril Gardner, Gertrude Claire, Mildred Harris,
1914: Mabel's Blunder (Distribution), Directed by Mabel Normand, with Mabel Normand, Harry McCoy, Charley Chase,
1914: Jailbirds (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Jack Richardson, Charlotte Burton,
1914: Bill Spoils a Vacation (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1914: Those love pangs (Liebesqualen) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Chester Conklin, Cecile Arnold,
1914: The Benevolence of Conductor 786 (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Helen Badgley, Marion Fairbanks,
1914: Hello, Mabel (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Mack Swain, Alice Davenport,
1914: Billy's Rival (Distribution), Directed by William Desmond Taylor, Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Vivian Rich, Harry von Meter,
1914: The Cripple (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lydia Mead, , Jane Fairbanks,
1914: A Dog's Love (Distribution), Directed by Jack Harvey, with , Helen Badgley, ,
1914: The Game Keeper's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Tom Chatterton, Rhea Mitchell, George Osborne,
1914: The Right to Die (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Herschel Mayall, Gertrude Claire, Enid Markey,
1914: The Trail of the Love-Lorn (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Mildred Heller, Harry Benham, John E. Myers,
1914: A Modern Rip Van Winkle (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with Harry von Meter, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1914: Bill Manages a Prizefighter (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1914: The Harvest of Regrets (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Ellery, with Justus D. Barnes, Mildred Heller, Harry Benham,
1914: The Taming of Sunnybrook Nell (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Harry von Meter, Vivian Rich,
1914: The new janitor (Der neue Pförtner) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, John Francis Dillon, Al St. John,
1914: Test of Flame (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with George Osborne, Edward Kenny, Enid Markey,
1914: Parson Larkin's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Webster Campbell, Leona Hutton, Frank Borzage,
1914: His Faith in Humanity (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Harry von Meter, ,
1914: The Varsity Race (Distribution), Directed by Carroll Fleming, with Irving Cummings, Muriel Ostriche, ,
1914: Meg of the Mines (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Mae Marsh, Ralph Lewis, Dark Cloud,
1914: A Tragedy of the North Woods (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Harry Keenan, Walter Edwards, Tom Chatterton,
1914: The Cocoon and the Butterfly (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1914: Bill Goes in Business for Himself (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1914: The Silver Candlesticks (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Charles K. French, , Fanny Midgley,
1914: Mildred's Doll (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Mildred Harris, George Osborne, ,
1914: Jean of the Wilderness (Distribution), Directed by James Durkin, with , J. Morris Foster, Mignon Anderson,
1914: The rounders (Die Herumtreiber) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Phyllis Allen,
1914: Lola (Distribution), Directed by Henry Otto, with Winifred Greenwood, Edward Coxen, Charlotte Burton,
1914: Sierra Jim's Reformation (Distribution), Directed by John B. O'Brien, with Wallace Reid, Gertrude McLynn, Raoul Walsh,
1914: For those Unborn (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Blanche Sweet, William Lawrence, Jack Conway,
1914: Stacked Cards (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, Thomas H. Ince, with Tom Chatterton, Gladys Brockwell, Frank Borzage,
1914: When America Was Young (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with J. Frank Burke, Fanny Midgley, Mildred Harris,
1914: Damaged Goods (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Richard Bennett, Adrienne Morrison, Maud Milton,
1914: Mother's Choice (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Carey L. Hastings, , Charles Emerson,
1914: A Modern Othello (Distribution), Directed by Harry A. Pollard, with Harry A. Pollard, Margarita Fischer, Mary Martin,
1914: His new profession (Seine neue Beschäftigung) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Minta Durfee, Charley Chase,
1914: The Aftermath (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Vivian Rich, ,
1914: Bill Organizes a Union (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1914: The Keeper of the Light (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Ellery, with , Muriel Ostriche, John Reinhardt,
1914: The Masquerader (Die Maskerade) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Minta Durfee, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle,
1914: The Sheriff's Sister (Distribution), Directed by Richard Stanton, with Herschel Mayall, Leona Hutton, Richard Stanton,
1914: A Conscience (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Irving Cummings, Mignon Anderson, ,
1914: The Defaulter (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Webster Campbell, Enid Markey, Walter Belasco,
1914: Their Worldly Goods (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1914: Bill Saves the Day (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1914: Recreation (Erholung) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Charles Bennett, Helen Carruthers,
1914: A Romance of the Sawdust Ring (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Frank Borzage, Gladys Brockwell, ,
1914: The face on the barroom floor (Das Gesicht auf dem Boden der Bar, Alkohol und Liebe) (Production), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Cecile Arnold, Jess Dandy,
1914: The Trap (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Vivian Rich, Harry von Meter,
1914: The Tell-Tale Scar (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with J. Morris Foster, Mayre Hall, J.S. Murray,
1914: The Gangsters and the Girl (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Charles Ray, Betty Burbridge, Arthur Jarrett,
1914: Jim Regan's Last Raid (Distribution), Directed by Richard Stanton, with Herschel Mayall, Clara Williams, Richard Stanton,
1914: Bill Takes a Lady Out to Lunch... Never Again (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1914: The property man (Der Requisiteur, Der Allesmacher) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Phyllis Allen, Charles Bennett,
1914: The Curse of Caste (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Kisaburo Kurihara,
1914: The Long Feud (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with William Ehfe, Rhea Mitchell, J. Barney Sherry,
1914: Does It End Right? (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, , Vivian Rich,
1914: The Messenger of Death (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Mignon Anderson, Irving Cummings,
1914: The Mystery of the Hindu Image (Distribution), Directed by Raoul Walsh, with Raoul Walsh, Nick Cage, Dark Cloud,
1914: Jim Cameron's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Tom Chatterton, with Tom Chatterton, Clara Williams, William S. Hart,
1914: Shorty and the Aridville Terror (Distribution), Directed by Richard Stanton, with Shorty Hamilton, Gladys Brockwell, Richard Stanton,
1914: A Red Man's Heart (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with George Siegmann, Francelia Billington, Dark Cloud,
1914: The painted lady (Distribution), Directed by Donald Crisp, Frederick Sullivan, with Dorothy Gish, Blanche Sweet, William Lawrence,
1914: The Sky Pirate (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Edgar Kennedy, Minta Durfee,
1914: The City (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Charles Ray, Gertrude Claire, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: The Avenging Conscience (Das rächende Gewissen) (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Henry B. Walthall, Spottiswoode Aitken, Blanche Sweet,
1914: The weaker Strain (Distribution), Directed by Donald Crisp, with Robert Harron, Mary Alden, Donald Crisp,
1914: The Substitute (Distribution), Directed by Carroll Fleming, with Mignon Anderson, Carey L. Hastings, John Lehnberg,
1914: The Feud at Beaver Creek (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Webster Campbell, Rhea Mitchell, Thelma Salter,
1914: Laughing Gas (Lachgas) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Fritz Schade, Alice Howell,
1914: Deborah (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maude Fealy, Robert Robson, ,
1914: A busy day (Ein aufregender Tag) (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Charles Chaplin, Mack Swain, Phyllis Allen,
1914: The Angel of Contention (Distribution), Directed by John B. O'Brien, with Lillian Gish, Spottiswoode Aitken, George Siegmann,
1914: A Cooked Goose (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Nolan Gane, Harry Blakemore, Eugene Redding,
1914: Bill's Job (Distribution), Directed by Edward Dillon, with Tammany Young, Fay Tincher, Tod Browning,
1914: Fatty's Finish (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Keystone Film Company, Phyllis Allen,
1914: His Hour of Manhood (Distribution), Directed by Tom Chatterton, with William S. Hart, Clara Williams, Tom Chatterton,
1914: Nature's Touch (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Vivian Rich, ,
1914: Freckles (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Cyril Gardner, Shorty Hamilton, Victory Bateman,
1914: An Elusive Diamond (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with David Thompson, Carey L. Hastings, Mignon Anderson,
1914: The Warning Cry (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington, Margaret Howard, Lamar Johnstone,
1914: The Tie That Binds (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Vroom, with Francelia Billington, Lamar Johnstone, Frank Bennett,
1914: Le rachat du passé (Distribution: (as A Mutual Star Masterpiece)), Directed by Léonce Perret, with Paul Manson, , Maurice Luguet,
1914: The Widow's Mite (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Helen Badgley, Mayre Hall, Madeline Fairbanks,
1914: A Frontier Mother (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Cyril Gardner, J. Frank Burke, Gertrude Claire,
1914: Fatty and the Heiress (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Phyllis Allen, Minta Durfee,
1914: The Severed Thong (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with George Siegmann, Mary Alden, Eagle Eye,
1914: Mabel's married life (Mabels Eheleben) (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Charles Chaplin, Mack Swain,
1914: The Voice at the Telephone (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Tom Chatterton, Harrington Reynolds, Ann Little,
1914: In the Southern Hills (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Rhea Mitchell, Tom Chatterton, William Ehfe,
1914: The Hour of Reckoning (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Clara Williams, Walter Edwards, Arthur Jarrett,
1914: Remorse (Distribution), Directed by James Durkin, N. N., with J.S. Murray, Minnie McCoy, J. Morris Foster,
1914: The Rebellion of Kitty Belle (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Lillian Gish, Robert Harron, Raoul Walsh,
1914: The Girl Across the Hall (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Benham, Marion Fairbanks, Lila Chester,
1914: Mabel's busy day (Mabels unruhiger Tag) (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, Mabel Normand, with Dan Albert, Mabel Normand, Charles Chaplin,
1914: A Tragedy of the Orient (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Tsuru Aoki, Sessue Hayakawa, George Osborne,
1914: The knockout (Der Knockout, Der K.O.) (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Charles Chaplin, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Minta Durfee,
1914: A Relic of Old Japan (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Tsuru Aoki, Sessue Hayakawa, Gladys Brockwell,
1914: The Wrath of the Gods (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, Raymond B. West, Thomas H. Ince, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Frank Borzage,
1914: The Intruder (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Francelia Billington, William Lawrence, George Siegmann,
1914: Her friend the Bandit (Ihr Freund, der Bandit) (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Charles Chaplin, Mabel Normand, Charles Murray,
1914: The Latent Spark (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Charles Ray, Betty Burbridge, J. Barney Sherry,
1914: From the Shadows (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Irving Cummings, Florence LaBadie, Violet Stuart,
1914: The fatal Mallet (Der verhängnisvolle Holzhammer, Der fatale Holzhammer) (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, Mabel Normand, Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Mabel Normand, Mack Sennett,
1914: The Escape (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Donald Crisp, F.A. Turner, Robert Harron,
1914: Dope (Distribution), Directed by Herman Lieb, with Laura Nelson Hall, , William H. Tooker,
1914: When the Wheels of Justice Clogged (Distribution), Directed by James Durkin, with , Mayre Hall, J.S. Murray,
1914: Silent Sandy (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Fred Kelsey, Dorothy Gish,
1914: The Legend of Snow White (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marion Fairbanks, Riley Chamberlin, Carey L. Hastings,
1914: The Embezzler (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with Thelma Salter, George Osborne, Ben Horning,
1914: The Alarm (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Mabel Normand, Al St. John,
1914: The Ambassador's Envoy (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Frank Borzage, Gladys Brockwell, Harrington Reynolds,
1914: Pamela Congreve (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Maude Fealy, Irving Cummings, Harry Benham,
1914: Was She Right in Forgiving Him? (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maude Fealy, Harry Benham, ,
1914: The Social Ghost (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with J. Barney Sherry, Leona Hutton, Cyril Gardner,
1914: Breed o' the North (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Clara Williams, Herbert Standing, Harry Keenan,
1914: Beyond the City (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with William Garwood, Vivian Rich, Harry von Meter,
1914: A Dog of Flanders (Distribution), Directed by Howell Hansel, with Marguerite Snow, Charles Fisher, Justus D. Barnes,
1914: The Somnambulist (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Cyril Chadwick, Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey,
1914: In the Cow Country (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Charles Ray, Enid Markey, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: The Forest Vampires (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Clara Williams, J. Barney Sherry, Walter Edwards,
1914: The Navy Aviator (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1914: The Mohammedan's Conspiracy (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with James Cruze, Florence LaBadie, David Thompson,
1914: The Life of General Villa (Production), Directed by Christy Cabanne, Raoul Walsh, with , Raoul Walsh, Irene Hunt,
1914: The Substitute (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Tom Chatterton, Gertrude Claire, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: The Story of the Olive (Distribution), Directed by Sydney Ayres, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1914: A Woman's Loyalty (Distribution), Directed by Howell Hansel, with Harry Benham, Marguerite Snow, Adele Ray,
1914: Caught in the Rain (Charlie im Regen) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, with Charles Chaplin, Mack Swain, Alice Davenport,
1914: Home, Sweet Home (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Henry B. Walthall, Josephine Crowell, Lillian Gish,
1914: The Dishonored Medal (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Miriam Cooper, George Gebhardt, Raoul Walsh,
1914: The Quicksands (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Courtenay Foote, Lillian Gish, Fay Tincher,
1914: Politeness Pays (Distribution), Directed by Carl Gregory, with Nolan Gane, Muriel Ostriche,
1914: Love's Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by George Osborne, with William Ehfe, Tsuru Aoki, ,
1914: The Mountain Rat (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Henry B. Walthall, Dorothy Gish, Irene Hunt,
1914: Out of the Night (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Walter Edwards, Clara Williams, Harry Keenan,
1914: Caught in a Cabaret (Charlie als Nachtlokalkellner, Im Kabarett ertappt, In einer Spelunke ertappt, Chaplin als Kellner) (Distribution), Directed by Charles Chaplin, Mabel Normand, with Charles Chaplin, Mabel Normand, Phyllis Allen,
1914: Her Fighting Chance (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Edward Coxen, Winifred Greenwood, Mrs. Tom Ricketts,
1914: The Rightful Heir (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Charles Ray, John Keller, George Osborne,
1914: An Unredeemed Pledge (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Josef Swickard,
1914: Twenty minutes of love (Zwanzig Minuten Liebe) (Distribution), Directed by Joseph Maddern, with Charles Chaplin, Minta Durfee, Chester Conklin,
1914: Collecting the Rent (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Bobby Burns, Louise Ducey, Walter Stull,
1914: Mabel at the wheel (Charlie als Herrenfahrer, Mabel am Steuer) (Distribution), Directed by Mabel Normand, Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Charles Chaplin, Harry McCoy,
1914: The Stiletto (Distribution), Directed by Arthur Mackley, with Courtenay Foote, Donald Crisp, Dark Cloud,
1914: Her Awakening (Distribution), Directed by Carl Gregory, with Muriel Ostriche, Nolan Gane, ,
1914: Love vs Duty (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Herschel Mayall, Enid Markey, William Ehfe,
1914: The Musician's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maude Fealy, Nan Bernard, Helen Badgley,
1914: The Last Supper (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1914: A Bath House Beauty (Distribution), Directed by Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Minta Durfee, Gordon Griffith,
1914: The Battle of the Sexes (Der Kampf der Geschlechter) (Distribution), Directed by D.W. Griffith, with Donald Crisp, Lillian Gish, Robert Harron,
1914: The Hunchback (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with F.A. Turner, Lillian Gish, William Garwood,
1914: The Geisha (Production), Directed by Reginald Barker, Raymond B. West, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Frank Borzage,
1914: Too Much Turkey (Distribution), Directed by Carl Gregory, with Muriel Ostriche, Nolan Gane, Riley Chamberlin,
1914: The Second Clue (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Edward Coxen, Winifred Greenwood, George Field,
1914: A Debut in the Secret Service (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with James Cruze, Florence LaBadie, Nolan Gane,
1914: Like Father, Like Son (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Edward Coxen, Winifred Greenwood, George Field,
1914: The star boarder (Der Lieblingsgast) (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Charles Chaplin, Minta Durfee, Edgar Kennedy,
1914: The Floor Above (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Henry B. Walthall, Dorothy Gish, Estelle Mardo,
1914: Her First Lesson (Distribution), Directed by Carl Gregory, with Muriel Ostriche, Nellie Williams, Dorothy Benham,
1914: The Squire's Son (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Ann Little, George Osborne, Charles Ray,
1914: The Gangsters (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, Christy Cabanne, with Henry B. Walthall, Consuelo Bailey, John Francis Dillon,
1914: The Town of Nazareth (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Edward Coxen, George Field, Winifred Greenwood,
1914: The Gringo (Distribution), Directed by William S. Hart, with Harry Keenan, Clara Williams, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: Cruel, cruel love (O grausame Liebe, Liebe ist grausam) (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, Mack Sennett, with Charles Chaplin, Edgar Kennedy, Minta Durfee,
1914: In the Days of the Padres (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Herschel Mayall, Clara Williams, Roy Laidlaw,
1914: The Turning Point (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1914: A Parcel Post Auto (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1914: The Grand Passion (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Muriel Ostriche, J. Morris Foster, Nolan Gane,
1914: The Bells of Austi (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Howard C. Hickman, Bessie Barriscale, Frank Keenan,
1914: The Cat's Paw (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with James Cruze, Florence LaBadie, George Barnes,
1914: His favorite pastime (Sein liebster Zeitvertrieb, Sein Lieblingsvergnügen) (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Charles Chaplin, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Peggy Pearce,
1914: Dad's Terrible Match (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh, Bud Duncan,
1914: Desert Gold (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Charles Ray, Frank Borzage, Clara Williams,
1914: The Silent Messenger (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, Gilbert P. Hamilton, with Herschel Mayall, Ann Little, Charles Giblyn,
1914: A Barrier Royal (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Tom Chatterton, Rhea Mitchell, Walter Belasco,
1914: Kathleen the Irish Rose (Distribution), Directed by Carroll Fleming, with Maude Fealy, David Thompson, Arthur Ellery,
1914: Tango tangle (Tango-Verwicklungen, Tango Tingeltangel) (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Charles Chaplin, Ford Sterling, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle,
1914: Rafferty's Raffle (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1914: A Child of the Desert (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1914: The Path of Genius (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Charles Ray, Ann Little, Gordon Mullen,
1914: For the Wearing of the Green (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Robyn Adair, Clara Williams, Charles Ray,
1914: Mario (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Clara Williams, Chester Withey, George Osborne,
1914: A Lesson in Bridge (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Jeanne Eagels, Paul Scardon, George De Carlton,
1914: A Film Johnnie (Der Film-Freak, Ein Film-Fan) (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, George Nichols, with Charles Chaplin, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Peggy Pearce,
1914: The Crucible (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Harry von Meter,
1914: Village School Days (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1914: Between showers (Vom Regen in die Traufe, Regenschauer) (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Charles Chaplin, Ford Sterling, Chester Conklin,
1914: The Green-Eyed Devil (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Lillian Gish, Elaine Ivans, Spottiswoode Aitken,
1914: The Musician's Wife (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Thomas R. Mills, Irene Hunt, Carey Lee,
1914: The Golden Cross (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maude Fealy, Charles Horan, Mignon Anderson,
1914: Up in the Air Over Sadie (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Bud Duncan,
1914: Love and Gasoline (Anderes... (28)), Directed by Mabel Normand, Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Alice Davenport, Mack Swain,
1914: A Thief Catcher (Distribution), Directed by Ford Sterling, with Ford Sterling, Mack Swain, Edgar Kennedy,
1914: The Play's the Thing (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Walter Edwards, Leona Hutton, Robyn Adair,
1914: A Leak in the Foreign Office (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with James Cruze, Justus D. Barnes, David Thompson,
1914: The Cricket on the Hearth (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Jack Richardson, Harry von Meter,
1914: The Black Hand Conspiracy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1914: The Idler (Distribution), Directed by Russell E. Smith, with Thomas R. Mills, Irene Hunt,
1914: A romance of the sea (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, with Robyn Adair, Ramona Radcliffe, Walter Edwards,
1914: Just a Song at Twilight (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Richard Cummings, Ernest Joy, Elsie Greeson,
1914: Mabel's strange predicament (Mabels peinliche Lage) (Distribution), Directed by Mabel Normand, with Mabel Normand, Charles Chaplin, Chester Conklin,
1914: A Turn of the Cards (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Garwood, , Edna Mae Wilson,
1914: One Round O'Brien in the Ring Again (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1914: Kid auto race at Venice (Kinderseifenkistenrennen in Venice) (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, Reed Heustis, with Charles Chaplin, Henry Lehrman, Frank D. Williams,
1914: The Success of Selfishness (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey, N.Z. Wood,
1914: O Mimi San (Distribution), Directed by Charles Miller, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Kisaburo Kurihara,
1914: A New England Idyl (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Frank Borzage, Rhea Mitchell, Tinton Steck,
1914: Twins and a Stepmother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Madeline Fairbanks, Marion Fairbanks, Florence LaBadie,
1914: Making a Living (Man schlägt sich durch) (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Charles Chaplin, Minta Durfee, Alice Davenport,
1914: Joseph in the Land of Egypt (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with James Cruze, Marguerite Snow, John Lehnberg,
1914: Calamity Anne in Society (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with , Mrs. Tom Ricketts, Ida Lewis,
1914: Mabel's Bear Escape (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Mabel Normand, Mack Sennett,
1914: Divorce (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Richard Stanton, Clara Williams, Herschel Mayall,
1914: Heart of a Woman (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Tom Chatterton, Ann Little, Hazel Neason,
1914: The Woman Pays (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Maude Fealy, Gardner Crane, Helen Badgley,
1914: A Blowout at Santa Banana (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Jack Richardson, Harry von Meter,
1914: Double Crossed (Distribution), Directed by Ford Sterling, with Ford Sterling, Emma Bell Clifton, Mack Swain,
1914: It's a Bear! (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence Crawford, Fanny Midgley, Demetrius Mitsoras,
1914: The Elevator Man (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham,
1914: Rebecca's Wedding Day (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Billy Gilbert, Edgar Kennedy,
1914: At the Potter's Wheel (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1914: A Kentucky Romance (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Charles Edler, Margaret Thompson, Mildred Harris,
1914: The Informer (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Herschel Mayall, Clara Williams, Gayne Whitman,
1914: Won in a Closet (Distribution), Directed by Mabel Normand, with Mabel Normand, Charles Inslee, Charles Avery,
1914: Too Many Brides (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Peggy Pearce, Mack Swain,
1914: Turkey Trot Town (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with M. Perry Horton, Florence LaBadie, Helen Badgley,
1914: An Accidental Baby (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fanny Midgley, Fred Mace,
1914: In the Clutches of the Gang (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Ford Sterling, George Nichols, Virginia Kirtley,
1914: Coals of Fire (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Benham, Helen Badgley, Riley Chamberlin,
1914: The Circle of Fate (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Chester Withey,
1914: The Primitive Call (Distribution), Directed by Tom Chatterton, with Tom Chatterton, Ann Little, Clara Williams,
1914: The Cure (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Tom Chatterton, , Charles Ray,
1914: Adrift in a Great City (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey, ,
1914: A Flirt's Mistake (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Edgar Kennedy, Minta Durfee,
1914: The Butterfly (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Winifred Greenwood, Edward Coxen, Charlotte Burton,
1914: Destinies Fulfilled (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Harry von Meter,
1914: The Son of Thomas Gray (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Harry von Meter, ,
1914: Narcotic Scpectre (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Gladys Brockwell, Arthur Jarrett, Charles Ray,
1914: The Harp of Tara (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Ramona Radcliffe, Richard Stanton, H.B. Warner,
1914: The Under-Sheriff (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, George Nichols, Minta Durfee,
1914: The Runaway Princess (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maude Fealy, Harry Benham, David Thompson,
1914: Mabel's stormy Love Affair (Distribution), Directed by Mabel Normand, with Mabel Normand, Harry McCoy,
1914: The Power of Light (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Charlotte Burton,
1914: Mollie and the Oil King (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington, Lamar Johnstone, Richard Cummings,
1914: The Tale of a Shirt (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Bud Duncan, Fanny Midgley,
1914: Their Golden Wedding (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with David Thompson, Leslie Stose, Florence LaBadie,
1914: Misplaced Foot (Distribution), Directed by Wilfred Lucas, with Mabel Normand, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Minta Durfee,
1914: A Glimpse of Los Angeles (Distribution), Directed by Wilfred Lucas, with Mabel Normand,
1914: True Irish Hearts (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Richard Stanton, Ann Little, Tom Chatterton,
1914: Frou Frou (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Maude Fealy, Harry Benham, Phyllis Bostwick,
1914: Ruy Blas (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with William Garwood, Francelia Billington, Frederick Vroom,
1914: The Great Leap (Distribution), Directed by Christy Cabanne, with Mae Marsh, Robert Harron, Ralph Lewis,
1913: Romance of Sunshine Valley (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, with Jerome Storm, Marcia Moore, Charles Miller,
1913: The Baby (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Belle Bennett,
1913: Day Break (Distribution), Directed by Travers Vale, with Louise Vale,
1913: The Head Waiter (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with , Florence LaBadie, Albert Russell,
1913: The Fresh Freshman (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: The Rose of San Juan (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1913: The Pride of the Force (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Nigh, Carrie Clark Ward,
1913: Eileen of Erin (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Charles Ray, , J. Barney Sherry,
1913: Orphan's Romance (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Maude Fealy, Sidney Bracey, Carey L. Hastings,
1913: Fred's I.O.U. (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: The Pitfall (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Sherman Bainbridge, Leona Hutton, Margaret Thompson,
1913: Personal Magnetism (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Harry von Meter,
1913: The God of Tomorrow (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Richard Cummings,
1913: The Gusher (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Mabel Normand, Charles Inslee,
1913: Armed Intervention (Distribution), Directed by Tom Ricketts, with Edward Coxen, Winifred Greenwood, Marian Murray,
1913: The Frame-Up (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Richard Stanton, Clara Williams,
1913: Devotion (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with J. Barney Sherry, Estelle Allen, Jay Hunt,
1913: A Beauty Parlor Graduate (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Benham, Mignon Anderson, Justus D. Barnes,
1913: Her Legacy (Distribution), Directed by Fred J. Balshofer, with Harold Lockwood, Ann Little, Edna Maison,
1913: Trapped in a Forest Fire (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Harry von Meter,
1913: Two Girls of the Hills (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Thomas R. Mills, Anna Laughlin, Vola Vale,
1913: The Milkman's Revenge (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Sidney Bracey, ,
1913: Fred Goes in for Horses (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: The Helping Hand (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Ernest Joy, Billie West, Eugene Pallette,
1913: What Might Have Been (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Ethyle Cooke, Harry Benham,
1913: The Buried Past (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Charles Ray, Leona Hutton, Walter Edwards,
1913: American Born (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1913: The Legend of Provence (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Maude Fealy, James Cruze, Lila Chester,
1913: The Filly (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Robert Stanton, Ann Little,
1913: The Hendrick's Divorce (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Josie Ashdown,
1913: The Henpecked Hod Carrier (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Carey L. Hastings, ,
1913: An Accidental Clue (Distribution), Directed by Albert W. Hale, with Ernest Joy, Belle Bennett, Eugene Pallette,
1913: Curfew Shall Not Ring Tonight (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, William Russell, ,
1913: The Sign of the Snake (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Sherman Bainbridge, Ann Little, William Clifford,
1913: A Rough Diamond (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Thomas R. Mills, Louise Vale, Stanley Walpole,
1913: A Warm Welcome (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, William Nigh,
1913: The Blight of Wealth (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with David Thompson, Florence LaBadie, Catherine Webb,
1913: Fatty Joins the Force (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Dot Farley, George Nichols,
1913: The Occult (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Sydney Ayres, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1913: The Mexican Sleep Producer (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: Days of '49 (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, Thomas H. Ince, with Herschel Mayall, Clara Williams, Walter Edwards,
1913: The Witch of Salem (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Clara Williams, Charles Murray,
1913: A Muddy Romance (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Ford Sterling, Charles Inslee,
1913: Fred's Waterloo (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: The Tomboy's Race (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Della Martel, Ernest Joy, Edward Peil,
1913: For Love of a Man (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Stanley Walpole, Carey Lee,
1913: The Efficacy of Prayer (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Louise Glaum,
1913: The Children's Hour (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Harry Benham, Lila Chester, Madeline Fairbanks,
1913: Ghost (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Richard Stanton,
1913: For Mother's Sake (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Charles Ray, Louise Glaum,
1913: The Bravest Man (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Eugene Pallette, Francelia Billington,
1913: Teddy Loosebelt from Africa (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Bud Duncan,
1913: The Haunted House (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson, Harry von Meter,
1913: Little Brother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Leland Benham,
1913: The Dress of Lolita (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Charles Perley, Irene Hunt, ,
1913: The Junior Partner (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, James Durkin,
1913: Fatty at San Diego (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Phyllis Allen, Minta Durfee,
1913: The Water Cure (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham, William Russell,
1913: His Nobs the Plumber (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh, Bud Duncan,
1913: Borrowed Gold (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with William Clifford, Ethel Grandin, Mildred Harris,
1913: A Twentieth Century Farmer (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Sidney Bracey,
1913: The Speed Kings (Distribution), Directed by Wilfred Lucas, with Ford Sterling, Mabel Normand, Teddy Tetzlaff,
1913: Widow Maloney's Faith (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Richard Stanton,
1913: How Filmy Won His Sweetheart (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Muriel Ostriche, Lydia Mead,
1913: The Oath of Tsuru San (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Tsuru Aoki, William Garwood, William Nigh,
1913: In the Days of Trajan (Distribution), Directed by Lorimer Johnston, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1913: The Janitor (Distribution), Directed by Wilfred Lucas, with Nick Cogley, Virginia Kirtley, Charles Avery,
1913: Hearts (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Stanley Walpole, Rosemary Theby, Thomas R. Mills,
1913: A Woman's Wit (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Richard Stanton, Leona Hutton,
1913: The Old Folks at Home (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Carey L. Hastings, Mignon Anderson,
1913: The Heart of Kathleen (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Tom Chatterton, Dorothy Davenport, Richard Stanton,
1913: A Quiet Little Wedding (Distribution), with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Minta Durfee, Charles Inslee,
1913: The Black Sheep (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Charles Ray,
1913: The Mystery of the Haunted Hotel (Distribution), Directed by Carl Gregory, with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham,
1913: Beauty in the Seashell (Distribution), Directed by Carl Gregory, with Harry Benham, Florence LaBadie, Ethyle Cooke,
1913: One Round O'Brien Comes East (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: A Peaceful Victory (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, William Russell, Marie Eline,
1913: Romance of Erin (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Dorothy Davenport,
1913: The Reaping (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Walter Edwards, Louise Glaum, Leona Hutton,
1913: The Van Warden Rubies (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington, William Garwood,
1913: The Plot Against the Governor (Distribution), Directed by Thomas N. Heffron, with James Cruze, Mignon Anderson, Nolan Gane,
1913: Their Husbands (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Charles Avery, Charles Inslee, ,
1913: The Wedding Write-Up (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington, Billie West,
1913: A Deep Sea Liar (Distribution), Directed by Carl Gregory, with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Ethyle Cooke,
1913: Ketchem and Killem (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: The Revelation (Distribution), Directed by Fred J. Balshofer, with Harold Lockwood, Dorothy Davenport, Edna Maison,
1913: Schnitz the Tailor (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Alice Davenport, Fred Mace,
1913: Louie, the Life Saver (Distribution), Directed by Carl Gregory, with Harry Benham, Florence LaBadie,
1913: Abalone Industry (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman,
1913: A Mix-Up in Pedigrees (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington, William Garwood, Ernest Joy,
1913: The Rube Boss (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Bud Duncan,
1913: Loaded dice (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, Burton L. King, with Walter Edwards, Louise Glaum, Frank Borzage,
1913: Exoneration (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Charles Ray, , William Desmond Taylor,
1913: Cards (Distribution), Directed by Will S. Davis, with Stuart Holmes, Luray Huntley, Jack Hopkins,
1913: The Greenhorn (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with William Clifford, Ann Little, Gayne Whitman,
1913: Life's Pathway (Distribution), Directed by Thomas N. Heffron, with Madeline Fairbanks, Marion Fairbanks, Florence LaBadie,
1913: The Farmer's Daughters (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Muriel Ostriche, Jean Darnell, Billy Noel,
1913: The Speed Bear (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: Fred's Trained Nurse (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh, Bud Duncan,
1913: The Official Goat Protector (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, ,
1913: A Highland Romance (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Richard Stanton, Estelle Allen, Joe King,
1913: Silent Heroes (Distribution), Directed by Walter Edwards, Jay Hunt, with Tom Chatterton, Estelle Allen, Frank Borzage,
1913: The Baseball Umpire (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: The Hardest Way (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with George Siegmann, Edgena De Lespine, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: When the Worm Turned (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with Florence LaBadie, Carey L. Hastings, N.Z. Wood,
1913: Flood Tide (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Marie Eline, Muriel Ostriche, Eugene Moore,
1913: A Redemption (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Harry Southard,
1913: The Winning Loser (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington,
1913: Love Me, Love My Dog (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: For His Loved One (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington,
1913: The Message to Headquarters (Distribution), with James Cruze, Marie Eline, David Thompson,
1913: The Waif (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Ann Little,
1913: The Gypsy Queen (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Nick Cogley,
1913: Mabel's Dramatic Career (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Mack Sennett, Alice Davenport,
1913: The Heart of a Fool (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: His Last Bet (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Benham, Justus D. Barnes, David Thompson,
1913: The Turkish Bath (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: The Ironmaster (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Gayne Whitman, , Clara Simpson,
1913: The Gambler's Pal (Distribution), Directed by Scott Sidney, Burton L. King, with Charles Ray, Enid Markey, Bessie Barriscale,
1913: Perilous Ride (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Lamar Johnstone, Francelia Billington,
1913: The Worker (Distribution), Directed by Will S. Davis, with Stuart Holmes, Mary Alden, Jack Hopkins,
1913: Moths (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with Maude Fealy, William Russell, Harry Benham,
1913: Frazzled Finance (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Muriel Ostriche, Riley Chamberlin, Nolan Gane,
1913: The Green Shadow (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Sherman Bainbridge, William Clifford,
1913: The Spartan Father (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Eugene Moore, Harry Benham,
1913: Mabel's New Hero (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Charles Inslee,
1913: One Round O'Brien's Flirtation (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh, Clarence Barr,
1913: The Ward of the King (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Florence LaBadie, James Cruze,
1913: An Unromantic Maiden (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Lonergan, with Carey L. Hastings, Florence LaBadie, James Cruze,
1913: Success (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Irene Hunt, Vivian Prescott,
1913: An Orphan of War (Distribution), Directed by Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, Cyril Gardner,
1913: House Hunting (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: Waiting for Hubby (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin,
1913: A Horse on Fred (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: The Lie That Failed (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, David Thompson, John Webb Dillion,
1913: The Flame in the Ashes (Distribution), Directed by Frank Montgomery, with Richard Stanton, Sherman Bainbridge, Ethel Grandin,
1913: The Quakeress (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Louise Glaum, Charles Ray, William Desmond Taylor,
1913: The Doctor's Ruse (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: Oh! Such a Beautiful Ocean (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Ethyle Cooke,
1913: The Fight for Right (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Rosemary Theby, Irving Cummings, Ralph Lewis,
1913: A Devilish Doctor (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: The Girl of the Cabaret (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marguerite Snow, Harry Benham, Helen Badgley,
1913: Hearts and Hoofs (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: The Protectory's Oldest Boy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marie Eline, George Barnes,
1913: Proposal by Proxy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Benham, Mignon Anderson, Helen Badgley,
1913: Told in the Future (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Garwood, Francelia Billington, Anne Drew,
1913: Banzai (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Richard Stanton, Alma Rubens, Sherman Bainbridge,
1913: In the Nick of Time (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Russell, Florence LaBadie, Janet Clendenning-Henry,
1913: Little Dorrit (Distribution), Directed by James Kirkwood, with Helen Badgley, Maude Fealy, James Cruze,
1913: The Toy (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: Just Kids (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Gordon Griffith, Thelma Salter, Billy Jacobs,
1913: The Higher Justice (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Earl Talbot, Irene Hunt, Irving Cummings,
1913: The Top of New York (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Cruze, Marguerite Snow, Riley Chamberlin,
1913: Flotsam (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West,
1913: Tom Blake's Redemption (Distribution), Directed by Albert W. Hale, Lorimer Johnston, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1913: The Pajama Parade (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington, William Garwood,
1913: Brethren of the Sacred Fish (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Russell, Riley Chamberlin, Billy Noel,
1913: Gold Creek Mining (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: His Way of Winning Her (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: A Noise from the Deep (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Charles Inslee,
1913: Her Rosary (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Rosemary Theby, Irving Cummings, Irene Howley,
1913: A Dog-Gone Baron (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Stuart Holmes, Mary Alden, Madge Kirby,
1913: Old Mammy's Secret Code (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Minnie Devereaux, Sherman Bainbridge, Ann Little,
1913: Tannhauser (Tannhäuser) (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with James Cruze, Florence LaBadie, Marguerite Snow,
1913: A Japanese Courtship (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: Ashes (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Rosemary Theby, Edgena De Lespine,
1913: The Banshee (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with J. Barney Sherry, Ann Little, Margaret Thompson,
1913: A foreign spy (Distribution), Directed by Wallace Reid, Hal Reid, with Wallace Reid, Vivian Rich, Frank Borzage,
1913: Man and Woman (Distribution), Directed by Will S. Davis, with Mary Alden, Stuart Holmes, Jack Hopkins,
1913: For the Man She Loved (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Harry Benham, William Garwood,
1913: Shadow of the Past (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington,
1913: Gaffney's Gladiator (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: Death's Short Cut (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with George Siegmann, Rodman Law, Stanley Walpole,
1913: The Crimson Stain (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Edward Coxen, Leona Hutton, Frank Newburg,
1913: Pride of Lonesome (Distribution), Directed by Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Vivian Rich, Frank Borzage,
1913: King René's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Eugene Moore, with Maude Fealy, Harry Benham, Mignon Anderson,
1913: Fatty's Day Off (Distribution), Directed by Wilfred Lucas, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Charles Avery, Grover Ligon,
1913: Fatty's Flirtation (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, with Mabel Normand, Minta Durfee, Frank Cooley,
1913: A healthy Neighborhood (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, William Hauber, Mabel Normand,
1913: Their Masterpiece (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Wallace Reid,
1913: The Romance (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, , Jack Richardson,
1913: In another nest (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, , Jack Richardson,
1913: The Way of a Mother (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Ethel Grandin, Mildred Bracken, George Fisher,
1913: One Round O'Brien Comes Back (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1913: Dora (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Garwood, Marguerite Marsh, Francelia Billington,
1913: The Tangled Web (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Rosemary Theby, Virginia Westbrook,
1913: Dead Man's Shoes (Distribution), Directed by Wallace Reid, with George Field, Vivian Rich, Frank Borzage,
1913: The Seal of Silence (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Charles Edler, Louise Glaum, Richard Stanton,
1913: His Crooked Career (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Mack Sennett, Fritz Schade,
1913: The Transgressor (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Charles Ray, Louise Glaum, John Ince,
1913: Granddad (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with William Desmond Taylor, Mildred Harris, Frank Borzage,
1913: A Husband's Mistake (Distribution), Directed by Albert W. Hale, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Vivian Rich, Jack Richardson,
1913: Marine Law (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, Gilbert P. Hamilton, Lorimer Johnston, with George Periolat, , Jack Richardson,
1913: Cupid's Lariat (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: The Banker's Sons (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington,
1913: The Tale of a Black Eye (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Alice Davenport, Phyllis Allen,
1913: The Snare of Fate (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Lonergan, with James Cruze, Florence LaBadie, Sidney Blair,
1913: The Tongue Mark (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace,
1913: Half a Chance (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with George Siegmann, Stanley Walpole, Irene Howley,
1913: The Boomerang (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Charles Ray, Louise Glaum, Claire Kroell,
1913: The Speed Queen (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Ford Sterling, Nick Cogley,
1913: Hearts and Horses (Distribution), Directed by Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Vivian Rich, Chester Withey,
1913: The Message of the Flowers (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington,
1913: While Baby Slept (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Lonergan, with Riley Chamberlin, William Russell, Marguerite Snow,
1913: Mimosa's Sweetheart (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Fred Mace, Harry Benham,
1913: A True Believer (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with J. Barney Sherry, Mildred Harris, William Desmond Taylor,
1913: The wishing seat (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1913: Passions, He Had Three (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Beatrice Van, Charles Avery,
1913: A Dixie Mother (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, with Frank Borzage, Gertrude Claire, Richard Stanton,
1913: Barney Oldfield's Race for a Life (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Mack Sennett, Ford Sterling,
1913: The Battle of Gettysburg (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, Charles Giblyn, with Willard Mack, Charles K. French, Ann Little,
1913: The Fraternity Pin (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington, Anne Drew,
1913: Her big story (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Charlotte Burton, Jack Richardson,
1913: The Master Cracksman (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Irene Howley, Ralph Lewis,
1913: The Gangsters (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Nick Cogley, Hank Mann,
1913: The Drummer of the 8th (Distribution), Directed by Jay Hunt, Thomas H. Ince, with Cyril Gardner, Mildred Harris, Frank Borzage,
1913: Carmen (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Marguerite Snow, William Garwood, William Russell,
1913: The ashes of three (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, , Edward Coxen,
1913: Toplitsky and Company (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Nick Cogley, Ford Sterling, Alice Davenport,
1913: Legally Right (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Garwood, Francelia Billington,
1913: In Their Hour of Need (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Riley Chamberlin,
1913: The Foreman of the Jury (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Mabel Normand, Fred Mace,
1913: The great harmony (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, , George Periolat,
1913: A Slave's Devotion (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Charles Ray,
1913: The Marble Heart (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Marguerite Snow, James Cruze, Florence LaBadie,
1913: Mabel's Awful Mistake (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Mabel Normand, Ford Sterling,
1913: Youth and Jealousy (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, Wallace Reid, with Wallace Reid, Vivian Rich, George Field,
1913: The Other Girl (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Garwood, Florence LaBadie, Jean Darnell,
1913: A little Hero (Distribution), Directed by George Nichols, Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Teddy the Dog, Pepper the Cat,
1913: Human Kindness (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with Pauline Bush, , Jack Richardson,
1913: Darktown Belle (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Betty Schade, Al St. John,
1913: Her Sister's Secret (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, James Cruze,
1913: Algy on the Force (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Nick Cogley, Dot Farley,
1913: The Road to ruin (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Charlotte Burton, Jack Richardson,
1913: The Widow's Stratagem (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Francelia Billington, Jean Darnell,
1913: The Bawlerout (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Edgena De Lespine, Irving Cummings, Sue Balfour,
1913: Oil on Troubled Waters (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with George Periolat, , Vivian Rich,
1913: The New Conductor (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Phyllis Allen, Raymond Hatton,
1913: His Chum the Baron (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Mabel Normand, Rube Miller,
1913: Rosie's Revenge (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with James Cruze, Riley Chamberlin, William Russell,
1913: For Another's Sin (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Harry Benham, Eugene Moore, Justus D. Barnes,
1913: Bangville Police (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Nick Cogley,
1913: The Hoodoo Pearls (Distribution), Directed by Frederick Sullivan, with Naomi Childers, , William Sloan,
1913: Retrogression (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with William Desmond Taylor, , ,
1913: Boobs and Bricks (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, , Jack Richardson,
1913: Cupid in a Dental Parlor (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Jewel Carmen, Charles Avery,
1913: Retribution (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, William Russell,
1913: A Dollar Did It (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Nick Cogley, Dot Farley,
1913: Murphy's I.O.U. (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Dot Farley, Mack Sennett,
1913: Held for Ransom (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Ralph Lewis, Irene Howley,
1913: Life in a Balance (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Dot Farley, Raymond Hatton,
1913: For Love of Columbine (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Irene Howley, George Siegmann,
1913: A Game of Poker (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Mabel Normand, Fred Mace,
1913: Father's Choice (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Mabel Normand, George Nichols, Fred Mace,
1913: The Grey Sentinel (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Charles Ray, J. Barney Sherry, John Emerson,
1913: The Patriot (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eugene Moore, Carey L. Hastings, Mignon Anderson,
1913: Cupid throws a brick (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, , Jack Richardson,
1913: Those Good Old Days (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Mack Sennett,
1913: When Ghost Meets Ghost (Distribution), Directed by Robert Thornby, with Marguerite Snow, James Cruze, Riley Chamberlin,
1913: With Lee in Virginia (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Francis Ford, Ann Little, Joe King,
1913: Matches (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Charlotte Burton, Jack Richardson,
1913: Hide and Seek (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Ford Sterling, Nick Cogley,
1913: The Judge's Vindication (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Mae Botti, Edward P. Sullivan,
1913: Her New Beau (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Mabel Normand, Fred Mace, Mack Sennett,
1913: On His Wedding Day (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Dot Farley, Nick Cogley,
1913: Cymbeline (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Florence LaBadie, James Cruze, William Garwood,
1913: At Twelve O'Clock (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Fred Mace, Mack Sennett,
1913: The Iconoclast (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with William Desmond Taylor, Ann Little, Francis Ford,
1913: Jenny's Pearls (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Betty Schade, Phyllis Allen,
1913: Her Gallant Knights (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, James Cruze, William Garwood,
1913: An Eastern Flower (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1913: Won at the Rodeo (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with William Russell, Florence LaBadie,
1913: The Rube and the Baron (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Mabel Normand, Fred Mace,
1913: A Wife Wanted (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Ford Sterling, Dot Farley,
1913: The Pride of the South (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Francis Ford, Grace Cunard, J. Barney Sherry,
1913: The Idol of the Hour (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Marguerite Snow, James Cruze, Anne Drew,
1913: The Sins of the Father (Distribution), Directed by William J. Bauman, with Francis Ford, , William Desmond Taylor,
1913: Foiling Fickle Father (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Mabel Normand, Henry Stanley, Fred Mace,
1913: A Strong Revenge (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Mabel Normand, Ford Sterling,
1913: An Honest Young Man (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with William Russell, Riley Chamberlin, Florence LaBadie,
1913: Her Neighbor (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Marguerite Snow, James Cruze,
1913: The Sleuths at the Floral Parade (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Fred Mace, Mabel Normand,
1913: The Rural Third Degree (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, George Nichols, with Fred Mace, Dot Farley, Nick Cogley,
1913: The Man from Outside (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Edith Lyle, Ralph Lewis,
1913: His Heroine (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with James Cruze, Marguerite Snow, Ann Little,
1913: A Deaf Burglar (Distribution), Directed by Henry Lehrman, with Fred Mace, Charles Avery, Dot Farley,
1913: The Sleuth's Last Stand (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Fred Mace, Ford Sterling,
1913: The Way to a Man's Heart (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Florence LaBadie, William Russell,
1913: High and Low (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1913: The Lure of the City (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Edna Cunningham,
1913: When Dreams Come True (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Marguerite Snow, John G. Adolfi, Peggie Reid,
1913: A Doctored Affair (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Ford Sterling, Fred Mace,
1913: A Red Hot Romance (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Fred Mace, Ford Sterling,
1913: Sherlock Holmes Solves the Sign of the Four (Distribution), Directed by Lloyd Lonergan, with Harry Benham, Charles Gunn, Mignon Anderson,
1913: The Professor's Daughter (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Ford Sterling, Arthur Tavares,
1913: Love is Blind (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, ,
1913: The Two Sisters (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, Jean Darnell, William Garwood,
1913: Forced Bravery (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Phyllis Allen, Nick Cogley,
1913: A Landlord's Troubles (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Mack Sennett, Fred Mace,
1913: The Bells (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Edward P. Sullivan, Irving Cummings, Gertrude Robinson,
1913: The Sharpshooter (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Charles Ray, Joe King, Grace Cunard,
1913: The Pretty Girl in Lower Five (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Florence LaBadie, William Garwood, Jean Darnell,
1913: The finer things (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Jack Richardson, Charlotte Burton,
1913: Half Way to Reno (Distribution), Directed by Thomas N. Heffron, with Harry Benham, Mignon Anderson, Lila Chester,
1913: Some Fools There Were (Distribution), Directed by Lucius Henderson, with Florence LaBadie, Jean Darnell, William Garwood,
1913: Her Birthday Present (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Henry Lehrman, Ford Sterling,
1913: Mabel's Heroes (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Mack Sennett, Fred Mace,
1913: The Wheels of Destiny (Distribution), Directed by Francis Ford, with Richard Stanton, Mildred Harris, ,
1913: A Mystery of Wall Street (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eugene Moore, Mignon Anderson, Harry Benham,
1913: The Fugitive (Distribution), Directed by Wallace Reid, with Edward Coxen, Lillian Christy, George Field,
1913: The Stolen Purse (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Fred Mace, Ford Sterling,
1913: Good Morning, Judge (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with Mrs. A.C. Marston, James Cruze, Marguerite Snow,
1913: Calamity Anne's Vanity (Distribution: --??--), Directed by Allan Dwan, with , J. Warren Kerrigan, Jack Richardson,
1913: While Mrs. McFadden Looked Out (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Riley Chamberlin, Mignon Anderson, William Garwood,
1913: The Battle of Who Run (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mack Sennett, Fred Mace, Ford Sterling,
1913: The Strike Leader (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Gertrude Robinson,
1913: The Elite Ball (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Ford Sterling, Mack Sennett,
1913: Just Brown's Luck (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Ford Sterling,
1913: Andrew Jackson (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with N. N.,
1913: Women left alone (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1913: Saved by Airship (Distribution), Directed by Eustace Hale Ball, with Rodman Law, Rosanna Forbes, Harry Bingham Brown,
1913: Her Nephews from Labrador (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Billy Noel, Ed Brady, Victory Bateman,
1913: The Mosaic Law (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Robert Edeson, Ann Little, Ethel Grandin,
1913: The Open Road (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Gertrude Robinson, Ralph Lewis,
1913: The Silver-Plated Gun (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1913: A Shadow of the Past (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Richard Stanton, Ann Little, J. Barney Sherry,
1913: His Old-Fashioned Mother (Distribution), with William A. Morse,
1913: The Awakening (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, , Jack Richardson,
1913: A Bluegrass Romance (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Joe King, Ray Myers, J. Barney Sherry,
1913: The Cure That Failed (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Fred Mace, Henry Lehrman,
1913: Calamity Anne's Inheritance (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with , J. Warren Kerrigan, Charlotte Burton,
1913: The Evidence of the Film (Distribution), Directed by Edwin Thanhouser, Lawrence Marston, with William Garwood, Marie Eline, Florence LaBadie,
1913: The Paymaster's Son (Distribution), Directed by Francis Ford, with Robert Edeson, Charles K. French, Robert Stanton,
1913: The Boomerang (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eugene Moore, Harry Benham, ,
1913: Another Man's Wife (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Charlotte Burton, Jack Richardson,
1913: Saving Mabel's Dad (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Mabel Normand, Ford Sterling, Joseph Graybill,
1913: A Double Wedding (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Fred Mace, Charles Avery, Alice Davenport,
1913: A Guilty Conscience (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Eugene Moore, Victory Bateman, Harry Benham,
1913: The Fraud that failed (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1913: The Great Sacrifice (Distribution), Directed by Raymond B. West, with Richard Stanton, Ray Myers, Herschel Mayall,
1913: Poor Relation (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Florence LaBadie, James Cruze, Jean Darnell,
1913: Her Mischievous Brother (Distribution), Directed by N. N., with Herbert Rice, , Paul Scardon,
1913: Duty and the Man (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with James Ashley, Gertrude Robinson, Charles Elliott,
1912: The Star of Bethlehem (Distribution), Directed by Lawrence Marston, with Florence LaBadie, James Cruze, William Russell,
1912: The recognition (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1912: The Power of Love (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1912: His Sense of Duty (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Charles Edler, Eugenie Forde, Mildred Harris,
1912: The Fires of Conscience (Distribution), Directed by Oscar Apfel, with Irving Cummings, Gertrude Robinson, Edgena De Lespine,
1912: Blood will tell (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with J. Barney Sherry, Ray Myers, Ethel Grandin,
1912: Nell of the Pampas (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Pauline Bush, Jack Richardson,
1912: A Double Reward (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Francis Ford, Edna Maison, Walter Edwards,
1912: The Law of God (Distribution), Directed by Allan Dwan, with J. Warren Kerrigan, , Jack Richardson,
1912: For the Cause (Distribution), Directed by Francis Ford, Thomas H. Ince, with Richard Stanton, Ray Myers, Harold Lockwood,
1912: Brown's Seance (Distribution), Directed by Fred Mace, with Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Alice Davenport,
1912: The ball player and the bandit (Distribution), Directed by Francis Ford, with Harold Lockwood, Helen Case, Joe King,
1912: The Army Surgeon (Distribution), Directed by Francis Ford, with Robert Stanton, Harold Lockwood, Joe King,
1912: The Civilian (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Mae Marsh, Jack Conway, Robert Stanton,
1912: The Altar of Death (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Harold Lockwood, Ann Little, Francis Ford,
1912: Mary of the Mines (Distribution), Directed by Francis Ford, with Francis Ford, Ann Little, Jack Conway,
1912: When Lee surrenders (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Charles K. French, Robert Edeson, Ann Little,
1912: The Man They Scorned (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Richard Stanton, Shorty Hamilton, Ray Myers,
1912: On Secret Service (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Francis Ford, Ann Little, Walter Edwards,
1912: A Grocery Clerk's Romance (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, James C. Morton, Gus Pixley,
1912: The Colonel's Ward (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Charles K. French, Ethel Grandin, J. Barney Sherry,
1912: The Sergeant's Boy (Distribution), Directed by Thomas H. Ince, with Harold Lockwood, Nick Cogley, Ray Myers,
1912: For the Honor of the Seventh (Distribution), Directed by Reginald Barker, with Harold Lockwood, Mae Marsh, Ann Little,
1912: Cohen Collects a Debt (Distribution), Directed by Mack Sennett, with Ford Sterling, Mabel Normand, Mack Sennett,
1911: The Impostor (Distribution), Directed by Burton L. King, with Robyn Adair, Louise Glaum,
1911: The Vengeance of Fate (Distribution), Directed by Charles Giblyn, with Ethel Grandin, Charles K. French, Walter Edwards,
1911: His better self (La meilleure action) (Distribution), Directed by Fred J. Balshofer, Francis Ford, with Harold Lockwood, Ann Little, Robert Stanton,